1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Haf | 1:0 | BSG Lo (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Reinhard Purz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SV Che | 3:2 | FSV Ro (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Detlef Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(9.) GSC | 2:1 | BSG Ak (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Ray Leupold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) BSG Po | 2:1 | Polize (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
799 · Andreas Stiehr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) FSV Gl | 2:1 | BSG Mo (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SV Sta | 2:1 | BSG Be (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
240 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Union | 1:0 | Bisch. (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Karl-Heinz Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) BSG Mo | 1:1 | BSV Ro (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 14 | 20 | 21:7 | |
2 | BSV Rotation | 14 | 15 | 20:8 | |
3 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 14 | 11 | 18:10 | |
4 | Post NB | 14 | 5 | 17:11 | |
5 | SV Chemie 1990 | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
6 | Greifswalder SC | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
6 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
8 | Lok Stendal | 14 | 5 | 15:13 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 14 | 2 | 15:13 | |
10 | BSG Aktivist | 14 | 3 | 14:14 | |
11 | BSG Motor E. | 14 | -6 | 13:15 | |
12 | SV Hafen Rostock | 14 | -6 | 12:16 | |
13 | SV Stahl Hennig. | 14 | -9 | 12:16 | |
14 | PSV Schwerin | 14 | -11 | 10:18 | |
15 | RW Prenzlau | 14 | -18 | 6:22 | |
16 | Motor Stralsund | 14 | -20 | 3:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...