Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 317
- Foreigners: 65 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Le Puy | 1:1 | Jura S (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
378 · Louis Lungeri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Bou.Ja | 2:2 | TFC B (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.105 · Maxime Apruzzese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
(6.) Cannes | 8:1 | OAC (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
789 · Aldric Chancioux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
45+3' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
85' | 7:1 | |||
90+1' | 8:1 | |||
(1.) Hyères | 1:0 | ABFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
583 · Maxime Roumier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Thonon | 3:1 | SCT (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Octave Dhellemmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Grasse | 3:0 | FCC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) AFC | 2:1 | FSRFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Valentin Ougier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyères 83 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Cannes | 4 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | Pays de Grasse | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Le Puy Foot | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | SC Toulon | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Olympique Alès | 4 | -9 | 4 | |
8 | Bourgoin-Jall. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Jura Sud | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chamalières | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Aubagne FC | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Thonon Évian | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Andrézieux | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Toulouse B | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...