Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Cherno | 4:1 | Galab. (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Str Sl | 1:0 | MON (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Litex | 1:1 | Lok GO (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(11.) Neseb | 0:0 | Soz (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
(7.) Pomori | 2:2 | Tsars (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Petar Dorovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
76' | ||||
(12.) LokSof | 1:0 | Vratsa (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 31, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Mar Pd | 0:3 | Oboris (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 31, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
Nefto | 2:1 | Lud II (5.) | ||
Mon
Jul 31, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oborishte | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Sozopol | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | C. Balchik | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Neftochimic | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | B. Galabovo | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Pomorie | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Lokomotiv GO | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Nesebar | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Montana | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Maritsa | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...