efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.1%
- ø-Market value: €391k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherno | 1:2 | Rodopa | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Vihren | 1:2 | Marek | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Botev | 3:2 | Loko | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
Beroe | 2:1 | Varna | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
43' | ||||
52' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Slavia | 2:2 | Litex | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
LokSof | 1:0 | Belasi | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Levski | 5:0 | Rilski | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
ZSKA | 4:0 | Sp Var | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Martin Bogdev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Cherno More | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Vihren | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Rodopa | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Loko Plovdiv | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Belasitsa | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Spartak Varna | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Rilski Sportist | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
16 | Chernomorets Sf | 4 | -10 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...