Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) ASKÖ K | 0:1 | SC/ESV (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 22, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(1.) UFC St | 1:3 | NSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Ing. Martin Deiretsbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) ASKM | 2:1 | ASVD (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) SVS | 0:3 | SVSM (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(12.) ASKH | 1:1 | UFCJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(4.) ASK Ba | 0:1 | ASKÖ S (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(6.) SC Pin | 0:3 | UFC Pu (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
87' | ||||
(15.) SV Güs | 2:1 | SVF (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marz | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | UFC St. Georgen | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Purbach | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Forchtenstein | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Jennersdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Güssing | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Pinkafeld | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Stinatz | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Horitschon | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | SV Sigleß | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Drassburg | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...