For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor

Squad size: 28

Average age: 25,3

Foreigners: 0   %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Tepecik Şenol Güneş Stadı  3.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
3.Lig Grup 2
League level: TurkeyFourth Tier
Table position: 13
In league since: 2 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HErbaaspor AKemerspor 2003 HAgri 1970 Spor HPayasspor AFethiyespor HKaraman Belediyespor H1877 Alemdag Spor
HFatsa Belediyespor HEsenler Erokspor HYozgatspor 1959 FK
A1877 Alemdag Spor AKocaelispor AElazig Karakocan FK ATekirdagspor AYomra Spor

Performance chart 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 2 1 1 - 2,00 3:2 -
Away record 2 - - 2 1:4 -
Overall balance 4 1 1 2 1,00 4:6 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Second Round Thu Oct 22, 2020 12:30 PM 1877 Alemdag Spor 1:0
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Sep 20, 2020 3:00 PM (13.) Yozgatspor 1959 FK 4-2-3-1 x 1:1
2 Sat Sep 26, 2020 3:00 PM (5.) Tekirdagspor 4-2-3-1 x 2:0
3 Sun Oct 4, 2020 2:30 PM (13.) Karaman Belediyespor 4-1-4-1 x 2:1
5 Sat Oct 17, 2020 1:00 PM (13.) Yomra Spor 4-1-4-1 x 2:1
6 12:00 PM (13.) Fethiyespor -:-
7 11:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
8 11:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
9 11:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
10 11:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
11 11:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
12 11:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
13 11:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
14 11:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
15 11:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
16 11:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
17 11:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
18 12:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
19 12:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
20 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
22 12:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
23 12:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
24 12:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
25 12:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
26 12:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
27 12:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
28 12:00 AM Belediye Kütahyaspor -:-
29 12:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
30 12:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
31 12:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
32 12:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
33 12:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
34 12:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
10 Kahta 02 Spor 5 1 5
11 Tokatspor 4 -5 5
12 Belediye Kütahyaspor 4 0 4
13 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 4 -2 4
14 Halide Edip Adivarspor 4 -2 4
15 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5 -6 2
16 Karaman Belediyespor 4 -5 1

Matches