#27 Stefan Damm
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
SV 90 Görmin
Detailed stats of Stefan Damm
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 3.210' | ||||
19/20 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 637' | |||
18/19 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 522' | |||
17/18 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 7 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 202' | |||
16/17 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 23 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.849' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/16 | A | (13.) | TSV Bützow (4.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (13.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | H | (15.) | Hagenower SV (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | TSV Friedland (8.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Rostocker FC (8.) | 1:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Grimmener SV (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Güstrower SC (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | Torgelower FC (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | E. Ueckermünde (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/16 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/16 | H | (8.) | FC Pommern (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/16 | H | (8.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | A | (9.) | FC Förderkader (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/17/16 | H | (8.) | SV Pastow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/18/17 | A | (9.) | SGA Boizenburg (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/17 | H | (9.) | TSV Bützow (3.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Hagenower SV (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | FC Förderkader (8.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (10.) | MSV Pampow (2.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (10.) | TSV Friedland (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Rostocker FC (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Grimmener SV (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Güstrower SC (4.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (13.) | Torgelower FC (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Neubrandenburg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | A | (14.) | FC Pommern (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | A | (15.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Gnoiener SV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (12.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (10.) | Grimmener SV (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | TSV Bützow (3.) | 4:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (12.) | FSV Malchin (11.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (13.) | Rostocker FC (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/7/17 | A | (11.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | H | (14.) | FC Pommern (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | A | (15.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | TSV Friedland (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/17 | A | (16.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/17 | A | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/17 | H | (16.) | SV Pastow (6.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | A | (16.) | TSV Friedland (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (5.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (16.) | FC Förderkader (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (16.) | Grimmener SV (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | TSV Bützow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | FSV Malchin (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | A | (16.) | FC Pommern (12.) | 6:0 | 82' | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/9/18 | A | (16.) | Gnoiener SV (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | SGA Boizenburg (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (16.) | MSV Pampow (2.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (16.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (16.) | SV Pastow (6.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | FC Förderkader (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Stralsund (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | FSV Malchin (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | A | (8.) | SGA Boizenburg (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | H | (9.) | Neubrandenburg (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | FCM Schwerin (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | TSV Bützow (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | SV Pastow (5.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/18 | H | (11.) | Rostocker FC (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Grimmener SV (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Kühlungsborn (6.) | 0:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | SV Hanse 01 (15.) | 5:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Güstrower SC (3.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/19 | A | (13.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (14.) | TSV Stralsund (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (14.) | FSV Malchin (15.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 1:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (15.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 1:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | TSV Bützow (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | SV Pastow (2.) | 0:6 | 84' | 21' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (13.) | Rostocker FC (9.) | 6:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Grimmener SV (12.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (13.) | Kühlungsborn (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (13.) | SV Hanse 01 (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | SV Pastow (1.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (16.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (16.) | E. Ueckermünde (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | (16.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | 4:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Warnemünde (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/19 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | FC Förderkader (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | A | (15.) | Penzliner SV (5.) | 11:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (15.) | TSV Bützow (16.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (15.) | Güstrower SC (4.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |