Record Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1950
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1.78 |
32:24 |
19.444 |
Away record |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
1.06 |
18:29 |
20.611 |
Overall balance |
36 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
1.42 |
50:53 |
20.028 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Apr 17, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
? |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Fri Apr 21, 1950 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Moskau |
? |
35.000 |
2:1 |
3 |
Mon Apr 24, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Zenit Leningrad |
? |
30.000 |
1:4 |
4 |
Sat Apr 29, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Neftyanik |
? |
12.000 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun May 7, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
? |
60.000 |
4:1 |
7 |
Wed May 10, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
KS Kuybyshev |
? |
20.000 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun May 14, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Stal. |
? |
10.000 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sat May 20, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
VVS |
? |
30.000 |
1:0 |
10 |
Fri May 26, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Lok Kharkiv |
? |
30.000 |
0:1 |
11 |
Tue May 30, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Loko Moskau |
? |
20.000 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 4, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
? |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Jun 10, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Shakhtar |
? |
25.000 |
0:0 |
14 |
Wed Jun 14, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Moscow |
? |
25.000 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Jun 18, 1950 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi |
? |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Thu Jun 22, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Yerevan |
? |
25.000 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sun Jun 25, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Leningrad |
? |
26.000 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Jul 1, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
CDKA |
? |
30.000 |
4:1 |
19 |
Wed Jul 5, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Daugava |
? |
25.000 |
1:1 |
20 |
Wed Jul 12, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Wed Jul 19, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Moskau |
? |
10.000 |
4:3 |
22 |
Sun Jul 16, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Zenit Leningrad |
? |
20.000 |
1:4 |
23 |
Sat Aug 12, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Neftyanik |
? |
20.000 |
3:3 |
25 |
Tue Aug 8, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Spartak Moscow |
? |
20.000 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Jul 30, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
KS Kuybyshev |
? |
35.000 |
4:1 |
27 |
Thu Aug 3, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Stal. |
? |
20.000 |
0:1 |
28 |
Tue Jul 25, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
VVS |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Wed Aug 16, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Lok Kharkiv |
? |
15.000 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Aug 27, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Loko Moskau |
? |
8.000 |
0:1 |
31 |
Thu Aug 31, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
? |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Aug 20, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Shakhtar |
? |
10.000 |
0:2 |
33 |
Thu Aug 24, 1950 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Moscow |
? |
30.000 |
5:1 |
34 |
Tue Sep 5, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi |
? |
20.000 |
0:1 |
35 |
Sat Sep 9, 1950 |
5:15 PM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Yerevan |
? |
30.000 |
1:1 |
36 |
Sat Sep 16, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Leningrad |
? |
20.000 |
4:0 |
37 |
Thu Sep 21, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
CDKA |
? |
35.000 |
2:2 |
38 |
Tue Sep 26, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Daugava |
? |
25.000 |
2:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Oct 1, 1950 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Traktor Taganrog |
? |
15.000 |
2:1 |