#88 Serginho
FC Van
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
casaranocalcio.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 25, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Serginho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.536' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.106' | ||
Serie D - H | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 164' | ||
Coppa Serie D | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 182' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 84' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/23/24 | A | (8.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/24 | H | (9.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (8.) | West Armenia (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (8.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/11/24 | H | (8.) | FC Noah (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/24 | A | (8.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/24 | H | (8.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (9.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/24 | H | (9.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 0:5 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/9/24 | A | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/14/24 | H | (9.) | West Armenia (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/24 | H | (9.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/24 | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 5:3 | DM | 84' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/10/23 | H | (12.) | Rotonda (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | Gelbison (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/24/23 | H | (13.) | Fidelis Andria (3.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/1/23 | A | (14.) | Palmese (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/8/23 | H | (10.) | Nardò (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/23 | A | (8.) | Gravina (14.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Martina (3.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/29/23 | H | (7.) | Team Altamura (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/1/23 | A | (7.) | Fasano (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Angri (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Paganese (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/23 | H | (2.) | S.Maria Cilento (12.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | Gallipoli (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Barletta (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | A | (5.) | Matera (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/17/23 | H | (6.) | Manfredonia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/23 | A | (5.) | Bitonto (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/7/24 | A | (4.) | Rotonda (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/24 | H | (4.) | Gelbison (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (6.) | Fidelis Andria (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/27/23 | H | Gallipoli | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/3/23 | H | Nardò | 2:0 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/18/23 | A | Fasano | 5:6 on pens | DM | 83' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/15/23 | H | Fidelis Andria | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |