Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Ebro | 0:0 | UB Con (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán |
(12.) Teruel | 0:1 | CF Per (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(11.) Mestal | 2:3 | Alcoya (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(2.) Lleida | 0:1 | Hércul (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(3.) Villar | 2:1 | Balear (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ontiny | 0:0 | UE Olo (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos |
(10.) UEC | 1:1 | CES (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Garcelán Docio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) Levant | 2:0 | Ejea (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) CF Bad | 2:0 | CDC (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Espany | 1:0 | BarçaB (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 10 | 5 | 22 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Barcelona B | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Atl. Baleares | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Atl. Levante | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | CE Sabadell | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | CD Alcoyano | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Ontinyent | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Badalona | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | UE Olot | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | CD Teruel | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Valencia B | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | UB Conquense | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | SD Ejea | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
19 | Castellón | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | CF Peralada | 10 | -4 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...