Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Athlet | 1:1 | Real U (14.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(4.) SDA | 1:0 | Guijue (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) SD Lem | 2:1 | Osasun (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) UD Sal | 1:2 | CDM (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) Sestao | 2:1 | Alavés (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) Logroñ | 3:1 | Sanse (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Burgos | 1:1 | GIMN (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
76' | ||||
86' | ||||
(17.) CF Pal | 1:0 | ARA (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 4:0 | Eibar (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2012
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Segov. | 1:1 | Zamora (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2012
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 30 | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 30 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 30 | 10 | 56 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
5 | Alavés | 30 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | Sestao River | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 30 | 1 | 46 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 30 | 6 | 44 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 30 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | UD Salamanca | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
12 | CA Osasuna Prom | 30 | -3 | 40 | |
13 | Zamora CF | 30 | 4 | 39 | |
14 | Real Unión | 30 | 0 | 37 | |
15 | Real Sociedad B | 30 | -13 | 32 | |
16 | Palencia | 30 | -15 | 32 | |
17 | Arandina | 30 | -10 | 31 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 30 | -23 | 25 | |
19 | Burgos CF | 30 | -22 | 24 | |
20 | Lemona | 30 | -27 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...