Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Zar. B | 0:1 | Deport (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(17.) Peña | 2:2 | Tropez (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) Amurri | 2:1 | SD Eib (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Osas.B | 0:1 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Llorente Carcedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(10.) CD Bin | 0:4 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(13.) Leon. | 2:1 | Calah. (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(4.) GIMN | 3:1 | Txantr (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Burgos | 0:0 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(5.) Gernik | 1:1 | Aurrer (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(11.) SD Bea | 1:0 | Baraka (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Burgos CF | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Amurrio Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Bilbao B | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | SD Beasain | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | Gernika | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Calahorra | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Osasuna B | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Aurrera | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Alavés B | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Real Unión | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | CD Binéfar | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | CD Tropezón | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Peña Sport FC | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | SD Eibar B | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
19 | UDC Txantrea | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...