Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | ||||
(18.) CD Tropezón | 0:1 | Bilbao B (5.) | ||||
(4.) CD Binéfar | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF (16.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 3:0 | SD Eibar B (20.) | ||||
(19.) SD Beasain | 1:3 | Calahorra (2.) | ||||
(3.) Amurrio Club | 2:1 | Aurrera (15.) | ||||
(7.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Alavés B (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gernika | 1:1 | Real Unión (11.) | ||||
(6.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:0 | UDC Txantrea (17.) | ||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | Gimnástica (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:1 | CD Tropezón (14.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 1:0 | CD Binéfar (10.) | ||||
(18.) Barakaldo CF | 1:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar B | 0:1 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(6.) Calahorra | 0:0 | Amurrio Club (8.) | ||||
(9.) Aurrera | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (13.) | ||||
(15.) Alavés B | 1:3 | Gernika (5.) | ||||
(16.) Real Unión | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza B (2.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:2 | Osasuna B (7.) | ||||
(4.) Gimnástica | 3:0 | Peña Sport FC (17.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Peña Sport FC | 2:2 | CD Tropezón (16.) | ||||
(15.) CD Binéfar | 0:4 | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | ||||
(2.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | Bilbao B (4.) | ||||
(6.) SD Beasain | 1:0 | Barakaldo CF (18.) | ||||
(3.) Amurrio Club | 2:1 | SD Eibar B (19.) | ||||
(12.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Calahorra (9.) | ||||
(8.) Gernika | 1:1 | Aurrera (11.) | ||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:1 | Alavés B (13.) | ||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | Real Unión (14.) | ||||
(1.) Gimnástica | 3:1 | UDC Txantrea (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés B | 0:0 | Osasuna B (12.) | ||||
(15.) Real Unión | 0:0 | Gimnástica (3.) | ||||
(18.) UDC Txantrea | 1:1 | Peña Sport FC (16.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tropezón | 0:1 | CD Binéfar (10.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:0 | Burgos CF (4.) | ||||
(2.) Bilbao B | 4:2 | SD Beasain (9.) | ||||
(20.) Barakaldo CF | 0:2 | Amurrio Club (1.) | ||||
(19.) SD Eibar B | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (13.) | ||||
(11.) Calahorra | 0:0 | Gernika (7.) | ||||
(5.) Aurrera | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza B (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | CD Binéfar (13.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | CD Tropezón (17.) | ||||
(15.) SD Beasain | 1:2 | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | ||||
(2.) Amurrio Club | 1:1 | Bilbao B (3.) | ||||
(8.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF (20.) | ||||
(5.) Gernika | 2:1 | SD Eibar B (18.) | ||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | Calahorra (14.) | ||||
(7.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | Aurrera (12.) | ||||
(6.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | Alavés B (9.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:1 | Real Unión (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) CD Binéfar | 1:1 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tropezón | 1:3 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(8.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:2 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(1.) Bilbao B | 3:0 | CyD Leonesa (14.) | ||||
(20.) Barakaldo CF | 0:1 | Gernika (4.) | ||||
(18.) SD Eibar B | 0:3 | Real Zaragoza B (7.) | ||||
(10.) Calahorra | 1:0 | Osasuna B (12.) | ||||
(13.) Aurrera | 0:0 | Gimnástica (9.) | ||||
(5.) Alavés B | 3:0 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(6.) Real Unión | 4:1 | Peña Sport FC (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Peña Sport FC | 0:4 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
(5.) SD Beasain | 4:0 | CD Binéfar (15.) | ||||
(2.) Amurrio Club | 2:0 | CD Tropezón (18.) | ||||
(13.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | Rayo Cantabria (11.) | ||||
(7.) Gernika | 0:1 | Bilbao B (1.) | ||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | Barakaldo CF (19.) | ||||
(14.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | SD Eibar B (16.) | ||||
(4.) Gimnástica | 2:0 | Calahorra (12.) | ||||
(20.) UDC Txantrea | 1:2 | Aurrera (10.) | ||||
(8.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Alavés B (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Burgos CF | 4:0 | SD Beasain (10.) | ||||
(15.) CD Binéfar | 1:2 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(19.) CD Tropezón | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:2 | Gernika (4.) | ||||
(1.) Bilbao B | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza B (11.) | ||||
(18.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | Osasuna B (14.) | ||||
(16.) SD Eibar B | 2:1 | Gimnástica (7.) | ||||
(9.) Calahorra | 1:0 | UDC Txantrea (20.) | ||||
(8.) Aurrera | 0:0 | Real Unión (6.) | ||||
(5.) Alavés B | 3:3 | Peña Sport FC (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Peña Sport FC | 2:2 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(1.) Amurrio Club | 1:1 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
(13.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | CD Binéfar (15.) | ||||
(4.) Gernika | 0:0 | CD Tropezón (18.) | ||||
(7.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria (14.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 2:0 | Bilbao B (2.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnástica | 1:0 | Barakaldo CF (19.) | ||||
(20.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | SD Eibar B (16.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 0:2 | Calahorra (6.) | ||||
(8.) Alavés B | 0:0 | Aurrera (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SD Beasain | 1:1 | Amurrio Club (1.) | ||||
(3.) Burgos CF | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (11.) | ||||
(16.) CD Binéfar | 0:1 | Gernika (4.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tropezón | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza B (9.) | ||||
(14.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:0 | Osasuna B (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bilbao B | 1:1 | Gimnástica (5.) | ||||
(18.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | UDC Txantrea (20.) | ||||
(15.) SD Eibar B | 3:1 | Real Unión (12.) | ||||
(6.) Calahorra | 1:1 | Alavés B (8.) | ||||
(7.) Aurrera | 2:0 | Peña Sport FC (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | Amurrio Club (1.) | ||||
(8.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | SD Beasain (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gernika | 0:0 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
(10.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | CD Binéfar (16.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | CD Tropezón (17.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnástica | 0:0 | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ||||
(20.) UDC Txantrea | 1:1 | Bilbao B (2.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 5:1 | Barakaldo CF (18.) | ||||
(11.) Alavés B | 1:2 | SD Eibar B (14.) | ||||
(7.) Aurrera | 1:1 | Calahorra (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Amurrio Club | 2:1 | CyD Leonesa (10.) | ||||
(13.) SD Beasain | 1:1 | Gernika (4.) | ||||
(2.) Burgos CF | 3:1 | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | ||||
(16.) CD Binéfar | 1:2 | Osasuna B (9.) | ||||
(18.) CD Tropezón | 0:2 | Gimnástica (5.) | ||||
(15.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:2 | UDC Txantrea (20.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 1:2 | Real Unión (7.) | ||||
(17.) Barakaldo CF | 0:0 | Alavés B (11.) | ||||
(14.) SD Eibar B | 2:2 | Aurrera (8.) | ||||
(6.) Calahorra | 2:1 | Peña Sport FC (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Peña Sport FC | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (9.) | ||||
(3.) Gernika | 2:0 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(10.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:0 | SD Beasain (13.) | ||||
(11.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(4.) Gimnástica | 4:0 | CD Binéfar (16.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | CD Tropezón (17.) | ||||
(8.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ||||
(12.) Alavés B | 1:1 | Bilbao B (5.) | ||||
(7.) Aurrera | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF (18.) | ||||
(6.) Calahorra | 1:0 | SD Eibar B (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Gernika (3.) | ||||
(2.) Amurrio Club | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza B (9.) | ||||
(15.) SD Beasain | 3:3 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Gimnástica (4.) | ||||
(16.) CD Binéfar | 2:1 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(18.) CD Tropezón | 1:2 | Real Unión (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:0 | Alavés B (13.) | ||||
(5.) Bilbao B | 1:1 | Aurrera (8.) | ||||
(17.) Barakaldo CF | 2:0 | Calahorra (7.) | ||||
(12.) SD Eibar B | 2:0 | Peña Sport FC (20.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Peña Sport FC | 1:0 | Gernika (6.) | ||||
(7.) Real Zaragoza B | 3:1 | CyD Leonesa (11.) | ||||
(9.) Osasuna B | 2:0 | Amurrio Club (4.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnástica | 1:1 | SD Beasain (15.) | ||||
(20.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(3.) Real Unión | 1:0 | CD Binéfar (16.) | ||||
(14.) Alavés B | 2:2 | CD Tropezón (19.) | ||||
(10.) Aurrera | 0:1 | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ||||
(8.) Calahorra | 0:1 | Bilbao B (2.) | ||||
(13.) SD Eibar B | 0:0 | Barakaldo CF (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Amurrio Club | 1:0 | Gimnástica (7.) | ||||
(15.) SD Beasain | 0:1 | UDC Txantrea (18.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 3:0 | Real Unión (5.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 0:0 | Alavés B (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gernika | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza B (8.) | ||||
(10.) CyD Leonesa | 3:2 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 0:1 | Aurrera (9.) | ||||
(12.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:1 | Calahorra (6.) | ||||
(2.) Bilbao B | 1:0 | SD Eibar B (14.) | ||||
(16.) Barakaldo CF | 2:0 | Peña Sport FC (19.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza B (5.) | ||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | Gernika (9.) | ||||
(8.) Gimnástica | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (11.) | ||||
(18.) UDC Txantrea | 0:1 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(7.) Real Unión | 2:2 | SD Beasain (15.) | ||||
(13.) Alavés B | 0:0 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(6.) Aurrera | 2:0 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(4.) Calahorra | 3:1 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(12.) SD Eibar B | 2:0 | Rayo Cantabria (14.) | ||||
(16.) Barakaldo CF | 0:0 | Bilbao B (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 3:0 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
(9.) Gernika | 1:1 | Gimnástica (8.) | ||||
(7.) CyD Leonesa | 3:2 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(1.) Amurrio Club | 1:0 | Real Unión (10.) | ||||
(15.) SD Beasain | 3:3 | Alavés B (14.) | ||||
(2.) Burgos CF | 0:0 | Aurrera (5.) | ||||
(16.) CD Binéfar | 2:1 | Calahorra (6.) | ||||
(18.) CD Tropezón | 1:0 | SD Eibar B (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rayo Cantabria | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF (17.) | ||||
(20.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | Bilbao B (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | Peña Sport FC (19.) | ||||
(7.) Gimnástica | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza B (5.) | ||||
(18.) UDC Txantrea | 2:1 | Gernika (9.) | ||||
(10.) Real Unión | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
(13.) Alavés B | 1:0 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(8.) Aurrera | 1:1 | SD Beasain (15.) | ||||
(4.) Calahorra | 1:0 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
(12.) SD Eibar B | 1:0 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(16.) Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(1.) Bilbao B | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Alavés B | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (7.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 2:1 | Gernika (12.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza B (5.) | ||||
(8.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | Osasuna B (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:1 | Peña Sport FC (20.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 0:1 | CD Tropezón (18.) | ||||
(16.) Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(13.) SD Eibar B | 1:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(4.) Calahorra | 1:1 | SD Beasain (15.) | ||||
(6.) Aurrera | 0:0 | Amurrio Club (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) CD Tropezón | 0:1 | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 0:4 | Bilbao B (1.) | ||||
(2.) Burgos CF | 0:3 | Barakaldo CF (16.) | ||||
(15.) SD Beasain | 3:0 | SD Eibar B (14.) | ||||
(4.) Amurrio Club | 0:1 | Calahorra (3.) | ||||
(8.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Aurrera (7.) | ||||
(12.) Gernika | 0:0 | Alavés B (11.) | ||||
(6.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | Real Unión (9.) | ||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | UDC Txantrea (18.) | ||||
(20.) Peña Sport FC | 0:2 | Gimnástica (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tropezón | 1:0 | Peña Sport FC (20.) | ||||
(14.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:0 | CD Binéfar (18.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | SD Beasain (15.) | ||||
(13.) SD Eibar B | 1:0 | Amurrio Club (4.) | ||||
(2.) Calahorra | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (9.) | ||||
(5.) Aurrera | 2:0 | Gernika (12.) | ||||
(11.) Alavés B | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza B (7.) | ||||
(10.) Real Unión | 1:3 | Osasuna B (8.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | Gimnástica (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | Real Unión (10.) | ||||
(20.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 2:0 | CD Tropezón (18.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ||||
(14.) SD Beasain | 2:1 | Bilbao B (3.) | ||||
(5.) Amurrio Club | 0:1 | Barakaldo CF (16.) | ||||
(8.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | SD Eibar B (13.) | ||||
(11.) Gernika | 1:1 | Calahorra (2.) | ||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:0 | Aurrera (6.) | ||||
(7.) Osasuna B | 3:0 | Alavés B (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 1:1 | Peña Sport FC (20.) | ||||
(19.) CD Tropezón | 1:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 2:3 | SD Beasain (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 1:1 | Amurrio Club (6.) | ||||
(15.) Barakaldo CF | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (7.) | ||||
(12.) SD Eibar B | 1:0 | Gernika (14.) | ||||
(2.) Calahorra | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza B (4.) | ||||
(5.) Aurrera | 2:0 | Osasuna B (8.) | ||||
(11.) Alavés B | 4:3 | Gimnástica (9.) | ||||
(10.) Real Unión | 0:1 | UDC Txantrea (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(12.) SD Beasain | 8:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(4.) Amurrio Club | 2:0 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(7.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | Bilbao B (6.) | ||||
(14.) Gernika | 1:1 | Barakaldo CF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | SD Eibar B (13.) | ||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 0:0 | Calahorra (2.) | ||||
(10.) Gimnástica | 0:2 | Aurrera (3.) | ||||
(18.) UDC Txantrea | 0:2 | Alavés B (9.) | ||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 4:1 | Real Unión (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Peña Sport FC (19.) | ||||
(18.) CD Binéfar | 1:1 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 0:1 | Amurrio Club (3.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 2:3 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
(4.) Bilbao B | 1:0 | Gernika (15.) | ||||
(14.) Barakaldo CF | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza B (7.) | ||||
(13.) SD Eibar B | 1:1 | Osasuna B (8.) | ||||
(2.) Calahorra | 1:0 | Gimnástica (12.) | ||||
(6.) Aurrera | 0:2 | UDC Txantrea (17.) | ||||
(9.) Alavés B | 1:1 | Real Unión (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SD Beasain | 0:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(3.) Amurrio Club | 2:0 | CD Binéfar (18.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 6:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(13.) Gernika | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(7.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:2 | Bilbao B (4.) | ||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 0:0 | Barakaldo CF (14.) | ||||
(10.) Gimnástica | 1:0 | SD Eibar B (15.) | ||||
(17.) UDC Txantrea | 1:1 | Calahorra (2.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 3:1 | Aurrera (6.) | ||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | Alavés B (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SD Beasain | 5:2 | Peña Sport FC (19.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 0:1 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(18.) CD Binéfar | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 1:1 | Gernika (13.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 2:3 | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bilbao B | 2:0 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
(15.) Barakaldo CF | 0:1 | Gimnástica (8.) | ||||
(14.) SD Eibar B | 1:1 | UDC Txantrea (17.) | ||||
(5.) Calahorra | 1:1 | Real Unión (9.) | ||||
(7.) Aurrera | 1:1 | Alavés B (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Amurrio Club | 0:3 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(3.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(13.) Gernika | 0:1 | CD Binéfar (18.) | ||||
(6.) Real Zaragoza B | 5:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(9.) Gimnástica | 2:2 | Bilbao B (2.) | ||||
(17.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | Barakaldo CF (14.) | ||||
(8.) Real Unión | 1:0 | SD Eibar B (15.) | ||||
(12.) Alavés B | 1:1 | Calahorra (5.) | ||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 3:1 | Aurrera (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/18/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) CD Binéfar | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 0:0 | Osasuna B (9.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:0 | Gimnástica (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bilbao B | 2:0 | UDC Txantrea (17.) | ||||
(13.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | Real Unión (11.) | ||||
(15.) SD Eibar B | 0:1 | Alavés B (8.) | ||||
(3.) Calahorra | 4:0 | Aurrera (10.) | ||||
(5.) Amurrio Club | 0:0 | Peña Sport FC (19.) | ||||
(12.) SD Beasain | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 7:0 | Gernika (14.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/25/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Amurrio Club (6.) | ||||
(14.) Gernika | 0:0 | SD Beasain (11.) | ||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 2:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 0:0 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(18.) UDC Txantrea | 0:2 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(10.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Bilbao B (2.) | ||||
(7.) Alavés B | 1:0 | Barakaldo CF (13.) | ||||
(9.) Aurrera | 0:0 | SD Eibar B (15.) | ||||
(19.) Peña Sport FC | 1:1 | Calahorra (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/1/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | Peña Sport FC (20.) | ||||
(3.) Amurrio Club | 1:0 | Gernika (15.) | ||||
(8.) SD Beasain | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Osasuna B (10.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 2:3 | Gimnástica (9.) | ||||
(19.) CD Tropezón | 2:0 | UDC Txantrea (18.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 0:0 | Real Unión (11.) | ||||
(4.) Bilbao B | 0:3 | Alavés B (7.) | ||||
(13.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | Aurrera (12.) | ||||
(14.) SD Eibar B | 2:1 | Calahorra (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/8/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Gernika | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 3:0 | Amurrio Club (5.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | SD Beasain (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:2 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(8.) Real Unión | 2:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(7.) Alavés B | 1:1 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(10.) Aurrera | 1:0 | Bilbao B (6.) | ||||
(2.) Calahorra | 4:0 | Barakaldo CF (13.) | ||||
(18.) Peña Sport FC | 2:0 | SD Eibar B (14.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Gernika | 1:1 | Peña Sport FC (18.) | ||||
(3.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza B (4.) | ||||
(5.) Amurrio Club | 0:0 | Osasuna B (10.) | ||||
(8.) SD Beasain | 3:1 | Gimnástica (12.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | UDC Txantrea (20.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 1:0 | Real Unión (9.) | ||||
(19.) CD Tropezón | 1:1 | Alavés B (7.) | ||||
(16.) Rayo Cantabria | 2:1 | Aurrera (11.) | ||||
(6.) Bilbao B | 0:0 | Calahorra (2.) | ||||
(13.) Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | SD Eibar B (14.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/22/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 1:1 | Gernika (15.) | ||||
(9.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnástica | 1:2 | Amurrio Club (2.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:0 | SD Beasain (7.) | ||||
(11.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(8.) Alavés B | 1:2 | CD Binéfar (17.) | ||||
(10.) Aurrera | 2:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(3.) Calahorra | 0:0 | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ||||
(14.) SD Eibar B | 2:2 | Bilbao B (6.) | ||||
(18.) Peña Sport FC | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF (13.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/29/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza B | 4:2 | Peña Sport FC (18.) | ||||
(16.) Gernika | 0:2 | Osasuna B (7.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | Gimnástica (12.) | ||||
(2.) Amurrio Club | 1:0 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(8.) SD Beasain | 2:2 | Real Unión (11.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Alavés B (9.) | ||||
(17.) CD Binéfar | 2:2 | Aurrera (10.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 1:2 | Calahorra (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:1 | SD Eibar B (14.) | ||||
(6.) Bilbao B | 0:0 | Barakaldo CF (13.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza B (2.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnástica | 1:1 | Gernika (15.) | ||||
(19.) UDC Txantrea | 0:2 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 2:0 | Amurrio Club (5.) | ||||
(10.) Alavés B | 1:2 | SD Beasain (7.) | ||||
(11.) Aurrera | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(4.) Calahorra | 1:1 | CD Binéfar (16.) | ||||
(14.) SD Eibar B | 2:0 | CD Tropezón (20.) | ||||
(13.) Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria (17.) | ||||
(6.) Bilbao B | 3:2 | Peña Sport FC (18.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/13/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Peña Sport FC | 0:0 | Osasuna B (8.) | ||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza B | 0:0 | Gimnástica (13.) | ||||
(15.) Gernika | 2:1 | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | Real Unión (9.) | ||||
(4.) Amurrio Club | 2:0 | Alavés B (10.) | ||||
(7.) SD Beasain | 3:1 | Aurrera (11.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:2 | Calahorra (3.) | ||||
(16.) CD Binéfar | 2:1 | SD Eibar B (14.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tropezón | 0:2 | Barakaldo CF (12.) | ||||
(17.) Rayo Cantabria | 1:3 | Bilbao B (6.) |