Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Metall | 0:3 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Metall | 2:2 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Bryans | 1:0 | Kaluga (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Metall | 2:0 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Liski | 0:0 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Roman Chernov |
(5.) FK Pod | 1:0 | ZvRyaz (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Vityaz (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | FK Tam (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 17 | 35 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Vityaz Podolsk | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | FK Podolje | 16 | -1 | 26 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Zvezda Ryazan | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Loko Liski | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | M-O Oskol | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Orel | 16 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Tambov | 16 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Metallurg Vyksa | 16 | -11 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...