Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €22k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dnepr | 0:3 | FKCM2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Veles | 2:1 | Teksti (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Pskov | 1:0 | Znamya (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Lening | 3:1 | Luki-E (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) T.Vlad | 1:0 | Dolgop (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(1.) Kazank | 5:0 | Murom (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 18 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Veles Moscow | 18 | 10 | 33 | |
4 | Leningradets | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 18 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Znamya Truda | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | Murom | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Energia V. Luki | 18 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Kolomna | 17 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | -25 | 14 | |
13 | Chertanovo 2 | 18 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...