Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 18 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Viktor | 1:4 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(7.) Legion | 1:1 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(11.) SKA Ro | 4:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) DinStv | 0:3 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
59' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(5.) Biolog | 1:2 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) Afips | 6:1 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
(6.) Chaika | 3:1 | Nazran (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FK Arm | 3:0 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afips Afipskiy | 17 | 25 | 44 | |
2 | Armavir | 17 | 29 | 42 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 17 | 24 | 35 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Biolog | 17 | -2 | 26 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 9 | 24 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | V. Ponedelnik | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 17 | -9 | 22 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -15 | 20 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | Mashuk | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | Anzhi 2 | 17 | -8 | 15 | |
16 | Kuban 2 | 17 | -30 | 6 | |
17 | Din. Stavropol | 17 | -29 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...