Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1.92 |
41:29 |
145 |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
0.54 |
23:38 |
94 |
Overall balance |
26 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
1.23 |
64:67 |
119 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sereetzer SV (16.) |
? |
219 |
ppd. |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (12.) |
? |
120 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (7.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (5.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (8.) |
? |
155 |
4:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (8.) |
? |
100 |
2:4 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
115 |
4:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
215 |
2:6 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
135 |
4:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (13.) |
? |
400 |
3:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Phönix II (3.) |
? |
138 |
4:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) |
? |
100 |
7:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (12.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (5.) |
? |
196 |
3:1 |
17 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (7.) |
? |
150 |
6:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
? |
60 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (10.) |
|
|
6:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
181 |
2:1 |
21 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
150 |
3:4 |
23 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (14.) |
|
|
1:5 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (11.) |
? |
115 |
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (6.) |
|
|
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Phönix II (3.) |
? |
142 |
3:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
|
|
4:2 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sereetzer SV (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24