Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Rubin | 0:2 | DYuSSh (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Timofey Chernyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(13.) FShM | 2:2 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Latyntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) ZSKA | 1:3 | Spart (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(9.) Loko | 1:3 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vasiliy Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(6.) SShOR | 3:1 | Akron (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Shpak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Akadem | 4:1 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yuliya Veselova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 4:1 | Master (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
2' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U16 | 8 | 21 | 21 | |
2 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Strogino U16 | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Ak.Loko U16 | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | FK Rostov U16 | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
11 | FShM U16 | 8 | -11 | 4 | |
12 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
13 | Konoplev U16 | 8 | -17 | 4 | |
14 | UOR-5 U16 | 8 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...