#11 Rudolf Naderer
ASKÖ TEKAEF DONAU Linz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Rudolf Naderer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (12.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (8.) | Andorf (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/17 | H | (7.) | Gmunden (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/17 | H | (4.) | Micheldorf (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/17 | H | (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | St. Valentin (10.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/17 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/17 | A | (4.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/17 | H | (5.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | H | (8.) | Weißkirchen (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | A | (8.) | Union Perg (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | SV Bad Ischl (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (9.) | St. Marienk. (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/18 | A | (10.) | FC Wels (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | H | (9.) | Andorf (16.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/18 | A | (6.) | Gmunden (9.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (5.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | H | (5.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | H | (6.) | St. Valentin (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | A | (8.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/18 | H | (8.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | A | (6.) | Weißkirchen (8.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | Union Perg (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | A | (5.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | H | (5.) | St. Marienk. (15.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/18 | A | (11.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Union Perg (15.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (9.) | Gmunden (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (11.) | SPG Pregarten (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (11.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (5.) | SC Marchtrenk (13.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | St. Martin/M. (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (5.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (7.) | SV Wallern (4.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/18 | H | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (7.) | SV Ried II (4.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | Union Perg (9.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (7.) | Gmunden (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (7.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (7.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | SV Bad Ischl (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/19 | A | (7.) | SC Marchtrenk (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (7.) | St. Martin/M. (15.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (7.) | SV Wallern (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | A | (9.) | SV Ried II (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (7.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (15.) | St. Valentin (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/19 | A | (16.) | Weißkirchen (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (13.) | SV Grieskirchen (2.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Oedt (6.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | A | (9.) | SPG Pregarten (16.) | 1:4 | 89' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 2:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (14.) | Mondsee (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | St. Martin/M. (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (14.) | SV Bad Ischl (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (14.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 3:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (12.) | Union Perg (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (12.) | Friedburg (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | Schallerbach (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/20 | H | (11.) | St. Valentin (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | A | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | St. Martin/M. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | H | (3.) | Weißkirchen (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (7.) | SV Wallern (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/20 | H | (5.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (4.) | Union Perg (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/20 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | A | (4.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/20 | H | (5.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | A | (3.) | Friedburg (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (6.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (3.) | Micheldorf (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (2.) | Schallerbach (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/21 | A | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/21 | H | (16.) | ASKÖ Oedt (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | A | (8.) | SV Bad Ischl (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/21 | H | (10.) | Mondsee (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | A | (13.) | St. Martin/M. (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/21 | H | (10.) | Micheldorf (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | A | (9.) | Schallerbach (16.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/21 | H | (5.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/21 | A | (8.) | Union Perg (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/21 | H | (8.) | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | A | (8.) | SPG Pregarten (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | H | (7.) | St. Valentin (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | A | (7.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | H | (6.) | Friedburg (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/26/22 | A | (6.) | SV Wallern (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/22 | H | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/22 | H | (7.) | SV Bad Ischl (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/22 | A | (7.) | Mondsee (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/29/22 | A | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/22 | A | (9.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/22 | H | (9.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/22 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/22 | H | (9.) | Union Perg (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/22 | H | (10.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/22 | A | (10.) | St. Valentin (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/22 | H | (10.) | Weißkirchen (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/22 | A | (8.) | Friedburg (9.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/22 | H | (8.) | SV Wallern (6.) | 1:1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | H | (1.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (5.) | Weißkirchen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (3.) | St. Valentin (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | A | (5.) | Mondsee (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | H | (7.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | Dietach (3.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/22 | H | (7.) | SV Wallern (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/22 | A | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (12.) | 1:5 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | Friedburg (13.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | H | (4.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 2:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/22 | A | (3.) | Union Perg (11.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | H | (3.) | Ostermiething (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | A | (2.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/22 | H | (4.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (4.) | Micheldorf (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | H | (5.) | Weißkirchen (10.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | (5.) | St. Valentin (9.) | 2:5 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/23 | H | (4.) | Mondsee (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (4.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | H | (3.) | Dietach (7.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | A | (3.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (11.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | H | (3.) | Friedburg (14.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | A | (3.) | St. Martin/M. (5.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | H | (4.) | Union Perg (12.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | A | (4.) | Ostermiething (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | H | (4.) | FC Wels (15.) | 10:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | A | (3.) | SPG Pregarten (12.) | 1:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/23 | H | (4.) | Micheldorf (10.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (6.) | SV Bad Ischl (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (3.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (2.) | Mondsee (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | St. Valentin (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/23 | H | (2.) | Union Perg (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (5.) | Dietach (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | H | (5.) | Weißkirchen (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | SPG Wels II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | SPG Pregarten (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/23 | H | (8.) | Schallerbach (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (8.) | Friedburg (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (8.) | Bad Leonfelden (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (10.) | St. Martin/M. (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (8.) | Ostermiething (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/24 | H | (8.) | SV Bad Ischl (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (8.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | A | (9.) | Mondsee (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | H | (10.) | St. Valentin (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | A | (9.) | Union Perg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | H | (9.) | Dietach (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (9.) | Weißkirchen (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | H | (8.) | SPG Wels II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (9.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | (7.) | SPG Pregarten (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/24 | A | (7.) | Schallerbach (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | H | (6.) | Friedburg (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/24 | A | (7.) | Bad Leonfelden (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | H | (6.) | St. Martin/M. (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 85, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |