#8 Roman Tugarev
Torpedo Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-rostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 2
Stats of Roman Tugarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | 1 | 2 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.422' | 1.422' | ||
Premier Liga | 7 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 295' | 295' | ||
1.Division | 11 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 680' | ||
Russian Cup | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 447' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Rostov (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Rostov (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:1 | LW | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Rostov (8.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Sochi (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Pari NN (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Rostov (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 21' | 34' | 34' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Baltika (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Rostov (11.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 3:3 | LW | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Rostov (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Rostov (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 86' | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rostov (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Rostov (10.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 26, 2023 | Rostov | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Ural | Rostov | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 30, 2023 | Rostov | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Rostov | 3:5 on pens | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rostov | 3:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Nov 2, 2023 | Rostov | Ural | 2:1 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 29, 2023 | Rostov | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Enisey (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 76' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | Tyumen (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Volgar (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 44' | 46' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
24 | May 16, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kuban | 1:0 | LW | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Shinnik (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Leningradets (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |