Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 12, 2024 | CD Atl. Paso | Barakaldo CF | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Gimnástica (13.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Hércules CF (1.) | RCD Espanyol B (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Formentera (12.) | Penya Deportiva (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | R.Cartagena FC (10.) | San Roque Lepe (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
25 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ciudad Real (16.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Águilas FC (5.) | El Palo (17.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | G. Segoviana (4.) | Villanovense (14.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | CD Badajoz (18.) | UD San Fernando (2.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | UD San Fernando (17.) | CD Numancia (3.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | CD Ursaria (9.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Cacereño (11.) | Villanovense (12.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | CD Numancia (2.) | CD Illescas (4.) | 2:3 | 10 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | CF Talavera (7.) | AD Llerenense (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |