RKSV Leonidas
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Leonidas 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 14:25 | - |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 24:40 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1.00 | 38:65 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | RKSV Minor (10.) | 2:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Alphense Boys (13.) | 1:4 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SV Meerssen (10.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Vlissingen (9.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | UDI '19 (9.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | RKAVV (13.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Baronie (3.) | 6:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | IFC Ambacht (10.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | RKSV Nuenen (5.) | 4:2 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | De Meern (15.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Groene Ster (5.) | 0:4 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Unitas (3.) | 3:3 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | VV Gemert (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 26, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | RKSV Halsteren (4.) | 6:2 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | SV Meerssen (7.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | RKAVV (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | UDI '19 (9.) | 1:2 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | IFC Ambacht (10.) | 2:3 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Baronie (1.) | 2:0 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | De Meern (15.) | 1:2 | |||
22 | Wed Mar 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | RKSV Nuenen (7.) | 2:3 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Unitas (4.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Groene Ster (3.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | VV Gemert (4.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Alphense Boys (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | RKSV Minor (10.) | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Vlissingen (13.) | 4:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | RKSV Halsteren (3.) | 1:0 |