Second Round
|
10/11/08 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
9/2/09 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/20/11 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/6/11 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/17/11 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/23/11 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
6/23/12 |
A |
|
|
Talagante |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
6/29/12 |
H |
|
|
Talagante |
3:1 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/8/12 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/22/12 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/6/12 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/12/12 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/10/12 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/17/12 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/8/12 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/14/12 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/4/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/14/13 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/13 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/25/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/1/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/8/14 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/24/14 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/6/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/20/14 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/16/14 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
7/9/15 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
Group 6
|
7/12/15 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:3 |
LW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6' |
Group 6
|
7/16/15 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
0:3 |
on the bench |
Group 6
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:2 |
LW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20' |
Group 6
|
7/29/15 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
3:4 |
LW |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
70' |
Group 6
|
8/1/15 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
2:2 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
3:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/9/15 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
3:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
10/15/15 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
0:2 |
AM |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/21/15 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
11/4/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:1 |
on the bench |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
11/19/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
2:0 |
on the bench |
Final
|
12/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
5:3 on pens |
on the bench |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/10/16 |
A |
|
|
Valdivia |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
H |
|
|
Valdivia |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/21/16 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/8/16 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/16/17 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/23/17 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/17 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/24/19 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/31/19 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/5/19 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Valdivia |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/23/21 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/27/21 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
3/28/22 |
A |
|
|
Limache |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
|
Osorno |
2:2 on pens |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
35' |