Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCM | 1:2 | SGD (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.402 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(16.) TeBe 2 | 0:2 | FCS (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
711 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
(7.) Eisenh | 2:1 | Jena (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
502 · Jens Ranft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) BFC | 0:1 | Aue (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.206 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(18.) FSV | 0:1 | H96 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.419 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(1.) DSC | 2:0 | FSV Lo (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.333 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FC RWE | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.702 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Union | 4:1 | B03 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.444 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) VfB | 2:2 | Plauen (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.560 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dresdner SC | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | VfL Halle 96 | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | VfB Leipzig | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | VFC Plauen | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | TeBe II | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 10 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...