Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/057:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 2:3 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
(15.) W. Bremen II | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/052:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | ||||
(14.) RW Oberhausen | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 4:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (19.) | ||||
(18.) Kickers Emden | 0:3 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
(4.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:3 | 1.FC Köln II (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/052:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/2/056:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Essen | 1:2 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (17.) | ||||
(6.) Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/3/057:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen (14.) | ||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | ||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:3 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(11.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Hertha BSC II (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/057:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:4 | RW Essen (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/051:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hertha BSC II | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leverkusen II | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (5.) | ||||
(16.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:4 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(15.) RW Oberhausen | 1:3 | Wattenscheid 09 (9.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 4:1 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
(13.) Kickers Emden | 0:4 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II (11.) | ||||
(10.) Pr. Münster | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/057:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (12.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/052:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (19.) | ||||
(4.) RW Essen | 2:1 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (11.) | ||||
(6.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | Pr. Münster (7.) | ||||
(13.) W. Bremen II | 3:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hamburger SV II | 0:3 | Kickers Emden (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/052:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (18.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (14.) | ||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | ||||
Tue 8/23/057:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) RW Oberhausen | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (13.) | ||||
(16.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/24/056:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 2:3 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Leverkusen II | 0:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (9.) | ||||
(12.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | RW Essen (3.) | ||||
(7.) Pr. Münster | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/057:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | RW Oberhausen (19.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/052:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RW Essen | 1:0 | Leverkusen II (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:5 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (8.) | ||||
(5.) Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | Chemnitzer FC (18.) | ||||
(9.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/052:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 0:3 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/057:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/057:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | W. Bremen II (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/052:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leverkusen II | 4:1 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(12.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(19.) RW Oberhausen | 0:4 | Hamburger SV II (13.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(15.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Münster | 0:4 | Wattenscheid 09 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/052:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | RW Essen (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/057:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/052:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Leverkusen II (14.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:5 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
(3.) RW Essen | 2:0 | Pr. Münster (12.) | ||||
(7.) Wattenscheid 09 | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 0:1 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(9.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:2 | F. Düsseldorf (15.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/052:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 2:2 | RW Oberhausen (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/057:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Pr. Münster | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln II (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/052:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Leverkusen II | 1:4 | Hamburger SV II (10.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | W. Bremen II (19.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | Kickers Emden (13.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 0:0 | FC St. Pauli (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/20/057:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/055:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) W. Bremen II | 3:2 | Leverkusen II (18.) | ||||
(10.) Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 2:0 | RW Oberhausen (19.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (17.) | ||||
(2.) RW Essen | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
(9.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | F. Düsseldorf (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Leverkusen II | 3:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(19.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (10.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | RW Essen (4.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/052:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/057:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Wuppertaler SV (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/052:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(3.) RW Essen | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(14.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:1 | RW Oberhausen (19.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 3:0 | Leverkusen II (16.) | ||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Pr. Münster (13.) | ||||
(10.) Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | Chemnitzer FC (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/057:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Leverkusen II | 6:2 | VfB Lübeck (2.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (14.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | FC St. Pauli (6.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (17.) | ||||
(13.) Pr. Münster | 2:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha BSC II | 3:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/056:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 2:2 | RW Essen (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/057:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | Leverkusen II (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/052:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | Pr. Münster (14.) | ||||
(10.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
(18.) W. Bremen II | 0:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/052:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (13.) | ||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/057:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pr. Münster | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/052:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 3:4 | RW Oberhausen (16.) | ||||
(3.) RW Essen | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
(14.) Wattenscheid 09 | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | W. Bremen II (18.) | ||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(15.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Kickers Emden (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 0:3 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/057:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/052:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | RW Essen (5.) | ||||
(11.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (15.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 0:2 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) Kickers Emden | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | ||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:3 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/051:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | Wattenscheid 09 (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 5:1 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/057:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RW Essen | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ||||
(11.) Wattenscheid 09 | 0:4 | W. Bremen II (14.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/052:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:2 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | ||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(18.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:4 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(15.) Pr. Münster | 1:2 | RW Oberhausen (16.) | ||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 3:0 | Wuppertaler SV (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/057:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/052:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 0:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(10.) Wuppertaler SV | 4:0 | Pr. Münster (16.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Lübeck | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 4:0 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) W. Bremen II | 0:3 | RW Essen (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/057:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RW Essen | 5:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 3:3 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/052:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 | RW Oberhausen (15.) | ||||
(18.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hamburger SV II | 0:4 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/052:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (16.) | ||||
Tue 12/6/057:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pr. Münster | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 3:3 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | VfB Lübeck (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/057:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 4:2 | W. Bremen II (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/052:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pr. Münster | 1:4 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:3 | Leverkusen II (13.) | ||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (15.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 5:0 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(2.) RW Essen | 3:1 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/057:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/052:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (13.) | ||||
(14.) RW Oberhausen | 3:0 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 4:0 | Chemnitzer FC (17.) | ||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 3:0 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/052:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) W. Bremen II | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/067:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RW Essen | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 4:2 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/062:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/063:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/067:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/1/066:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | Leverkusen II (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/14/067:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/4/067:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/067:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Pr. Münster (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/067:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/062:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 3:0 | Hamburger SV II (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/067:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (4.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (15.) | ||||
(18.) Pr. Münster | 0:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/067:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/067:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/062:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wattenscheid 09 | 3:2 | Leverkusen II (12.) | ||||
(1.) RW Essen | 3:2 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(19.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | RW Oberhausen (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(16.) W. Bremen II | 2:2 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(3.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | Chemnitzer FC (18.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | Pr. Münster (17.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/062:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hamburger SV II | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/22/067:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leverkusen II | 1:1 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/062:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln II (19.) | ||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (17.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/28/065:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 0:3 | Wattenscheid 09 (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/067:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/062:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 | Pr. Münster (16.) | ||||
(1.) RW Essen | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/28/067:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (3.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
Wed 3/29/065:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (15.) | ||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 5:0 | Leverkusen II (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/067:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 1:3 | RW Essen (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/062:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leverkusen II | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (14.) | ||||
(15.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/065:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/067:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/19/067:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (12.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/067:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Wattenscheid 09 (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/067:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wattenscheid 09 | 0:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/062:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 2:1 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(1.) RW Essen | 3:0 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | Pr. Münster (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/067:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | RW Oberhausen (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/065:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | Leverkusen II (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/067:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/062:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 1:2 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(2.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | RW Essen (1.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | Wattenscheid 09 (13.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(15.) RW Oberhausen | 0:1 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (14.) | ||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/062:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 2:1 | W. Bremen II (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/067:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wattenscheid 09 | 3:3 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/062:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:1 | Leverkusen II (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 2:0 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 4:0 | RW Oberhausen (16.) | ||||
(1.) RW Essen | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (4.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 3:2 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/062:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | Pr. Münster (15.) | ||||
(17.) W. Bremen II | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/062:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 5:1 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:4 | RW Essen (1.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(11.) Leverkusen II | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | ||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 0:1 | W. Bremen II (14.) | ||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | Hamburger SV II (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/13/067:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RW Essen | 0:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/062:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Lübeck | 3:0 | Leverkusen II (12.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (8.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(14.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Pr. Münster (16.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/062:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/062:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(11.) Wattenscheid 09 | 4:2 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(13.) Leverkusen II | 2:3 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 0:1 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | ||||
(2.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | W. Bremen II (14.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/067:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (11.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/062:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 0:4 | Leverkusen II (12.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | RW Essen (2.) | ||||
(13.) W. Bremen II | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(14.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | ||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 5:0 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Pr. Münster (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/062:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/062:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RW Essen | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:4 | VfB Lübeck (3.) | ||||
(1.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(4.) Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (15.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:3 | W. Bremen II (12.) | ||||
(14.) Wattenscheid 09 | 2:4 | Hamburger SV II (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/062:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leverkusen II | 2:1 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 4:0 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/067:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamburger SV II | 3:4 | RW Essen (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/12/067:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 4:3 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/062:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Wattenscheid 09 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (4.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | ||||
(10.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/062:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:2 | Pr. Münster (16.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/062:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 0:3 | Leverkusen II (11.) | ||||
(16.) Pr. Münster | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) | ||||
(19.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(2.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:3 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:2 | Kickers Emden (10.) | ||||
(15.) Wattenscheid 09 | 1:5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (14.) | ||||
(1.) RW Essen | 0:0 | W. Bremen II (12.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:3 | Hamburger SV II (13.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/062:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) W. Bremen II | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (18.) | ||||
(14.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | RW Essen (1.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 1:0 | Wattenscheid 09 (16.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | VfL Osnabrück (10.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (4.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | Chemnitzer FC (19.) | ||||
(11.) Leverkusen II | 1:3 | Pr. Münster (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (13.) |