#7 Rabie Mselmi
Güldenst. Stade
LL Lüneburg League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
LL Lüneburg League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Tunisia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Rabie Mselmi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 64 | 19 | - | 2 / - / - | 4.166' | ||||
22/23 | LL Lüneburg | 23 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.571' | |||
21/22 | LL Lüneburg | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 346' | |||
20/21 | LL Lüneburg | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
19/20 | LL Lüneburg | 14 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.163' | |||
18/19 | LL Lüneburg | 17 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 952' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/31/16 | H | (6.) | Hagen/Uthlede (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/7/16 | A | (9.) | TV Schneverd. (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/16 | H | (11.) | Rotenburger SV (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/16 | H | (10.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/16 | A | (10.) | TuS Zeven (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/16 | A | (11.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/16 | H | (10.) | TuS Celle FC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (8.) | BW Bornreihe (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | A | (7.) | MTV Dannenberg (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (7.) | MTVE Celle (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | H | (6.) | E. Lüneburg (7.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | (6.) | MTV TB Lbg. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/16 | A | (10.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/16 | A | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Teutonia Uelzen (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Etelsen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | MTV TB Lbg. (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/28/16 | H | (5.) | SV Pennigbüttel (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Bodenteich (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (1.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Ottersberg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | FC Verden 04 (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (1.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (1.) | Teutonia Uelzen (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | A | (1.) | E. Lüneburg (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | H | (2.) | MTVE Celle (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (1.) | Hagen/Uthlede (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | H | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | MTV TB Lbg. (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | TuS Bodenteich (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/17 | A | (1.) | SV Pennigbüttel (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | TSV Etelsen (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | H | (2.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (2.) | FC Verden 04 (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (11.) | Rotenburger SV (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | TuSG Ritterhude (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | TV Meckelfeld (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | BW Bornreihe (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | Ottersberg (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | MTV TB Lbg. (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (11.) | SV Emmendorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/17 | H | (7.) | VfL Westercelle (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/17 | A | (10.) | Teutonia Uelzen (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | TSV Etelsen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (13.) | Rotenburger SV (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/17 | A | (10.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/17 | A | (12.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (11.) | SV Emmendorf (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/18 | A | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | A | (9.) | VfL Westercelle (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/18 | A | (10.) | TuSG Ritterhude (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 4/2/18 | A | (10.) | E. Lüneburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | H | (11.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Hagen/Uthlede (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Etelsen (15.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/18 | A | (13.) | MTV TB Lbg. (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/18 | H | (8.) | TV Meckelfeld (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/16/18 | H | (13.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/18 | A | (8.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (7.) | FC Verden 04 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (6.) | TV Meckelfeld (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | (5.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (14.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | A | (2.) | TuSG Ritterhude (16.) | 1:6 | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Gellersen (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/18 | H | (2.) | MTV TB Lbg. (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Güldenst. Stade (9.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | H | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | FC Verden 04 (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/19 | A | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (14.) | 1:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (5.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | A | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | A | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | TuSG Ritterhude (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (5.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | TSV Gellersen (11.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (2.) | MTV TB Lbg. (4.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | Güldenst. Stade (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 6:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (13.) | FC Verden 04 (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (7.) | VSV Hedendorf (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Gellersen (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | H | (10.) | E. Lüneburg (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | A | (10.) | SV Emmendorf (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | A | (11.) | Drocht./A. II (3.) | 0:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | H | (9.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | 5:3 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | Rotenburger SV (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (9.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | MTV TB Lbg. (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | VfL Lüneburg (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | A | (8.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | 1:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/19 | H | (8.) | BW Bornreihe (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | FC Verden 04 (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | VSV Hedendorf (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | A | (8.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (6.) | TSV Gellersen (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | H | (6.) | VSV Hedendorf (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | A | TuS Harsefeld | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | H | Drocht./A. II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | H | Ottersberg | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | H | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/18/20 | A | TSV Elstorf | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/25/20 | A | VSV Hedendorf | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | A | BW Bornreihe | 2:2 | 29' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | TuS Harsefeld | 0:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | A | Ottersberg | 1:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | H | VSV Hedendorf | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | H | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 2:1 | 40' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | A | TSV Elstorf | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/26/21 | H | Drocht./A. II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | H | BW Bornreihe | 0:4 | 28' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/9/21 | A | TuS Harsefeld | 0:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | A | VSV Hedendorf | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | A | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | H | TSV Elstorf | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/12/21 | A | Drocht./A. II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/21/21 | H | Ottersberg | 2:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (12.) | TSV Elstorf (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (14.) | Lindwedel-Hope (9.) | 2:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (16.) | Drocht./A. II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (17.) | RW Cuxhaven (8.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | (18.) | Hagen/Uthlede (2.) | 1:5 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | A | (18.) | TuS Harsefeld (4.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | H | (16.) | VSV Hedendorf (17.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | A | (18.) | TSV Gellersen (7.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | H | (17.) | MTV TB Lbg. (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (14.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | H | (9.) | TuS Neetze (6.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | A | (12.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | H | (14.) | FC Verden 04 (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | H | (17.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (12.) | FC Hambergen (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/22 | A | (9.) | VfL Westercelle (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/22 | A | (9.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/22 | A | (9.) | TSV Elstorf (14.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/11/22 | H | (9.) | Lindwedel-Hope (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/23 | A | (10.) | Drocht./A. II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/23 | H | (8.) | RW Cuxhaven (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | A | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/23 | H | (8.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | H | (7.) | TSV Gellersen (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/23 | H | (9.) | Teutonia Uelzen (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | (8.) | VSV Hedendorf (17.) | 3:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | A | (9.) | TuS Neetze (7.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | H | (9.) | TSV Etelsen (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (10.) | FC Verden 04 (2.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/23 | A | (7.) | MTV TB Lbg. (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 3:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | A | (11.) | FC Hambergen (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (10.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | FC Cuxhaven (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | TSV Bardowick (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | MTV TB Lbg. (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (5.) | TB Uphusen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Etelsen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (5.) | Lindwedel-Hope (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Teutonia Uelzen (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | LSK Hansa (5.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | TuS Neetze (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/23 | A | (8.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (12.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | A | (12.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/24 | A | (11.) | TSV Elstorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | H | (9.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (9.) | TSV Bardowick (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (9.) | MTV TB Lbg. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (10.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (11.) | TSV Etelsen (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (12.) | Lindwedel-Hope (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/24 | H | (13.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | FC Cuxhaven (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (13.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Drocht./A. II (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (13.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (13.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/24 | H | (11.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (13.) | TuS Neetze (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |