#10 Philipp Haupt
Büchen-Sieben.
Aufstiegsr. Landesliga League level: Play-Offs Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: -
Aufstiegsr. Landesliga League level: Play-Offs Joined: Jul 1, 2020 Contract expires: -
Detailed stats of Philipp Haupt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 38 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.880' | ||||
17/18 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 19 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.414' | |||
18/19 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 15 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.160' | |||
19/20 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 216' | |||
16/17 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 6/11/17 | H | (12.) | Rostocker FC (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | A | (11.) | Grimmener SV (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/17 | H | (16.) | Güstrower SC (1.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | A | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (15.) | SV Pastow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | FC Förderkader (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | Gnoiener SV (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Grimmener SV (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | TSV Bützow (6.) | 5:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Rostocker FC (3.) | 5:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | FC Pommern (16.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/17 | H | (10.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/17 | A | (10.) | FSV Malchin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | H | (10.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | A | (12.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (10.) | SV Pastow (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 4/2/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Friedland (15.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | FC Förderkader (5.) | 1:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (10.) | Gnoiener SV (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Grimmener SV (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/18 | H | (10.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | TSV Bützow (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | SV 90 Görmin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (12.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 4:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | H | (11.) | FC Pommern (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (10.) | FSV Malchin (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Friedland (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Grimmener SV (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | Kühlungsborn (7.) | 1:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | E. Ueckermünde (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | SV Hanse 01 (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | Güstrower SC (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | SV 90 Görmin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | A | (12.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | TSV Stralsund (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | FSV Malchin (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | H | (9.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/18 | H | (9.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | FCM Schwerin (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | TSV Bützow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | SV Pastow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (12.) | Rostocker FC (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | H | (12.) | Grimmener SV (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/19 | A | (12.) | Kühlungsborn (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | E. Ueckermünde (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (12.) | SV Hanse 01 (16.) | 1:6 | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (12.) | Güstrower SC (4.) | 1:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/19 | H | (10.) | FSV Malchin (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | SV 90 Görmin (14.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (11.) | TSV Stralsund (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | A | (11.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/19 | A | (11.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (11.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (11.) | TSV Bützow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | SV Pastow (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (12.) | Rostocker FC (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Anker Wismar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | E. Ueckermünde (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Warnemünde (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | A | (12.) | FC Förderkader (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/19 | H | (12.) | Penzliner SV (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | TSV Bützow (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Güstrower SC (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/19 | A | (12.) | FCM Schwerin (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (12.) | Grimmener SV (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | Rostocker FC (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/19 | A | (12.) | SV Pastow (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/19 | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (1.) | 4:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/20 | H | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/20 | A | (13.) | Kühlungsborn (10.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | Warnemünde (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 40, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |