This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#22 Petr Kodes
www.fchk.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 31, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Krupka
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | 1 | - | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3.156' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 360' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 353' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 118' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 91' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 19' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | - | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.345' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 172' | |||
17/18 | Juniorska liga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | |||
17/18 | JL - Championship | 5 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 428' |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group 19/20 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Karvina (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga ECL Playoff
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga ECL Playoff 22/23 - Hradec Kralove | ||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | A | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | H | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | H | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | A | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 19/20 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | A | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
8 | H | Karvina (15.) | 0:0 | Rotsperre | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Sparta Prague (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 56' | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Jablonec (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | H | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:3 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 56' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Karvina (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 19' | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | A | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | H | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 79' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | A | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:0 | Gelbrotsperre | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | A | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:1 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
30 | H | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 4:0 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 20/21 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Pardubice (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Slovacko (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Slavia Prague (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | A | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 21/22 - Hradec Kralove | ||||||||||||||||
29 | H | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 28' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 22/23 - Hradec Kralove | ||||||||||||||||
26 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | A | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 19/20 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Pisek | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | H | Fotbal Trinec | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Slovan Liberec | 2:0 | CM | 16' | 82' | ||||||||||
MOL Cup 20/21 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | SK Benesov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:3 | CM | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Juniorska liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniorska liga 17/18 - Teplice B | ||||||||||||||||
19 | H | Slavia Prague B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | 1.FK Pribram B | 3:3 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019) 17/18 - Teplice B | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Karvina B (9.) | 3:0 | 68' | 77' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Sparta Prague B (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Slovacko B (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Sl. Liberec B (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Ml. Boleslav B (1.) | 3:2 | 30' | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
20 | Sep 1, 2016 | 2 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
12 | Oct 11, 2013 | 1 | - |