Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 22 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) ZhYuzh | 0:4 | Dnepr (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Shakht | 1:3 | Maxlin (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) FK Osi | 0:0 | Slonim (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Olga Blotskaya |
(8.) Volna | 1:2 | Dzerzh (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
573 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(7.) Molo | 1:2 | Ostrov (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Dmitriy Zhakhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
65' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Viteb | 0:0 | Lida (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.204 · Evgeniy Naumov |
(14.) Orsha | 1:0 | FK Bar (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vadim Lenkovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Bumpro | 0:2 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 21 | 30 | 54 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 21 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 21 | 30 | 42 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 20 | 24 | 42 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 20 | 24 | 37 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 21 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | Molodechno | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 21 | -4 | 29 | |
9 | FK Lida | 21 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Ostrovets | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | ZY Zhodino | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Bumprom | 21 | -8 | 24 | |
13 | Niva Dolbizno | 20 | -12 | 24 | |
14 | Orsha | 21 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Slonim | 21 | -23 | 13 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 21 | -33 | 9 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 21 | -42 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...