Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 31 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CSKA 2 | 1:0 | Obolon | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
150 · Bogdan Potapchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Shakht | 3:2 | Poliss | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
1.500 · Volodymyr Sirenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
FK Lvi | 1:0 | Metalu | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Yarkovyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Naftov | 6:1 | Volyn | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
3.500 · Vadym Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 90' | |||
Poligr | 1:0 | Chorno | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
FK Che | 1:1 | SK Myk | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
Torped | 0:3 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
Stal A | 1:0 | Yavir- | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Yarmenchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
FK Vin | 3:0 | Zakarp | ||
Sun
May 28, 2000
|
||||
2.500 · Volodymyr Levko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
Table Persha Liga 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 31 | 49 | 67 | |
2 | Stal Alchevsk | 31 | 26 | 66 | |
3 | FK Cherkasy | 31 | 15 | 53 | |
4 | Shakhtar 2 | 31 | 9 | 52 | |
5 | CSKA 2 Kyiv | 31 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Metalurg Nikopol | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
7 | Volyn Lutsk | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
8 | SK Mykolaiv | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
9 | FK Lviv | 31 | 4 | 44 | |
10 | Oleksandria | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
11 | Yavir-Sumy Sumy | 31 | -2 | 42 | |
12 | FK Vinnytsya | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
13 | Naftovyk | 31 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Zakarpattia | 31 | -15 | 39 | |
15 | Polissya | 31 | -12 | 37 | |
16 | Obolon-PPO | 31 | -17 | 27 | |
17 | Chornomorets 2 | 31 | -27 | 17 | |
18 | Torpedo Zaporizhya | 31 | -53 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...