#25 Patrick Busse
Detailed stats of Patrick Busse
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 4.468' | ||||
16/17 | Thüringenliga | 24 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.944' | |||
17/18 | Thüringenliga | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
18/19 | Thüringenliga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 77' | |||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 253' | |||
21/22 | Thüringenliga | 13 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.024' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (13.) | Motor Altenburg (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (9.) | Heiligenstadt (13.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/16 | H | (12.) | Nordhausen II (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | SC Leinefelde (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | A | (9.) | E. Eisenberg (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | FSV Martinroda (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/16 | A | (8.) | FC Eisenach (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Wacker Gotha (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | SGG Schweina (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | H | (7.) | SV Ehrenhain (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | Meuselwitz II (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | SV Rositz (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | FC Fahner Höhe (6.) | 1:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | SpVgg Geratal (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | H | (10.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (9.) | Motor Altenburg (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 1:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/17 | H | (10.) | SC Leinefelde (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | SV Rositz (15.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (8.) | E. Eisenberg (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | FSV Martinroda (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/17 | H | (8.) | FC Eisenach (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Wacker Gotha (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/17 | H | (7.) | SGG Schweina (12.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | SV Ehrenhain (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/17 | H | (7.) | Meuselwitz II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FC Fahner Höhe (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | H | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | A | (8.) | SC 1903 Weimar (6.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | SV Ehrenhain (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (12.) | FC Eisenach (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (9.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 5:3 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (10.) | E. Eisenberg (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/17 | A | (11.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 5:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (10.) | Thüringen Weida (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (9.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/17 | A | (11.) | Meuselwitz II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | SGG Schweina (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/17 | H | (12.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Martinroda (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | FC Fahner Höhe (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (9.) | SGG Schweina (15.) | 0:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (12.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | H | (8.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Thüringen Weida (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | H | (7.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 1:4 | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Schott Jena (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | FC Fahner Höhe (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (15.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Frankenhausen (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (15.) | E. Eisenberg (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (15.) | Sondershausen (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/20 | H | (14.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | G. Westvororte (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/20 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | A | Thüringen Weida | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | A | BSG Wismut Gera | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/5/20 | H | SpVgg Geratal | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/18/20 | A | Schott Jena | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/26/20 | H | Bad Langensalza | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/10/20 | H | 1.FC Sonneberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | A | SV 09 Arnstadt | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/24/20 | H | Frankenhausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | A | E. Eisenberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | H | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | A | Sondershausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (16.) | Frankenhausen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (15.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | (17.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/20 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (9.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (7.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (9.) | SC 1903 Weimar (11.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | H | (14.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | A | (16.) | Heiligenstadt (4.) | -:- | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | H | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (9.) | -:- | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (17.) | Frankenhausen (6.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | H | (17.) | Sondershausen (12.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (4.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | H | (17.) | SV Ehrenhain (15.) | -:- | 38' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (17.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | A | (17.) | Schott Jena (10.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | (17.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (5.) | -:- | 57' | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | SpVgg Geratal (13.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | H | (17.) | E. Eisenberg (9.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/5/22 | A | (17.) | Thüringen Weida (2.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/22 | A | (17.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | -:- | 84' | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |