Nikolay Fadeev
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Uljanovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikolay Fadeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.430' | ||||
19/20 | PFL West | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 178' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 308' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 269' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 45' | |||
11/12 | Viareggio Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | A | (22.) | Veles Moscow (81.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/17 | H | (27.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (8.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (6.) | Tosno (18.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 18' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (10.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (6.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | - | 3 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
3 | - | 6 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
20 | - | 1 | - |