#9 Nikita Frasinyuk
Composite PP
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fctver.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 8, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Nikita Frasinyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 394' | |||
PFL Group 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 394' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (10.) | Zenit Irk. (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/20 | H | (5.) | Chita (16.) | 4:2 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (2.) | Smolensk (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 25' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | A | (2.) | Murom (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | A | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/1/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/21 | H | (2.) | Murom (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/21 | A | (2.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/24/21 | A | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | A | (4.) | Leningradets (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (4.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | Smolensk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/12/21 | A | (3.) | Chita (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |