Nemanja Obrenovic
energetikbgu.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 11, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Belgrad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Nemanja Obrenovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 4 | 1 | 23 / - / 1 | 4.225' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 225' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 405' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 18 | 1 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 1.152' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 662' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 17 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.460' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 141' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (15.) | Backa (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (12.) | FK Zemun (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | H | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (13.) | Sloga 33 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (11.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (11.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (7.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Donji Srem (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Macva (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Proleter (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/16 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 1:0 | 88' | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | FK Odzaci (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | Jagodina (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/17 | A | (15.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | Macva (1.) | 1:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Proleter (10.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (14.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:1 | 77' | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/1/17 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (9.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 0:1 | 71' | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/17 | A | (4.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/17 | H | (4.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/18 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | (4.) | FK TSC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | 12' | |||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Proleter (1.) | 0:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | 1:3 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | H | (6.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (6.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | Becej 1918 | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | FK Bezanija | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | H | Dobanovci | 0:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 3:2 | DM | 55' | 58' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | H | Zlatibor | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | Javor-Matis | 2:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | Metalac | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | Zarkovo | 2:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | FK TSC | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | Becej 1918 | 3:0 | DM | 52' | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | H | Trayal | 0:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | Teleoptik | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | A | FK Indjija | 3:0 | 84' | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | Borac Cacak | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | Radnicki 1923 | 2:0 | 1 | 61' | 33' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | Novi Pazar | 0:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/21/18 | H | FK Bezanija | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/25/18 | A | Dobanovci | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/5/18 | A | Zlatibor | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/10/18 | H | Javor-Matis | 0:1 | CM | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | A | Metalac | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | Zarkovo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | FK TSC | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | Becej 1918 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Trayal | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | H | Teleoptik | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | H | FK Indjija | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/19 | H | (4.) | Kabel Novi Sad (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (3.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Metalac (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (9.) | Zlatibor (8.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | H | (12.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Trayal (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (9.) | Graficar (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | A | (8.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | H | (6.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/19 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Pirot (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/19 | A | (8.) | Kabel Novi Sad (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/1/19 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (5.) | Metalac (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | Zlatibor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (4.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/20 | A | (6.) | IMT Belgrad (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | A | (10.) | Kabel Novi Sad (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Zarkovo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | H | (16.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (15.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/20 | A | (17.) | Kolubara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (17.) | Trayal (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (17.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (17.) | Jagodina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (16.) | Zelez. Pancevo (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (15.) | Dubocica (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/20 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/20 | H | (14.) | Graficar (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 46, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |