Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2.Lig Beyaz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | Altinordu (14.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ankara Demir (8.) | Adiyaman FK (18.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | Karaman FK (9.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Edirnespor (5.) | Aliaga FK (8.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Efeler 09 SFK (2.) | Eynesil Bld (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Karsiyaka (3.) | Bulvarspor (15.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Akhisarspor (12.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 18, 2023 | Silivrispor (5.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Siirt IÖI (12.) | Bursa Yildirim (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |