Moses Emmanuel
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: London
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Moses Emmanuel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | 40 | 16 | 8 / - / 1 | 8.019' | ||||
16/17 | National League | 35 | 11 | 3 | 2 / - / 1 | 2.031' | |||
17/18 | National League | 21 | 3 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.244' | |||
15/16 | National League | 43 | 19 | 9 | 2 / - / - | 3.531' | |||
17/18 | National League | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 423' | |||
20/21 | National League | 14 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 790' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (22.) | 3:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | A | (11.) | Woking (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (17.) | Grimsby Town (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (20.) | Braintree (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (19.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (19.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (20.) | Forest Green (1.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (18.) | Gateshead (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (11.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | Torquay (18.) | 3:7 | LW | 3 | 1 | 63' | 81' | |||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (8.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | H | (4.) | Chester (17.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | A | (9.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (5.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (4.) | Barrow (15.) | 5:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (5.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | Aldershot (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (10.) | Altrincham (18.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (11.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Guiseley (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (13.) | Southport (20.) | 5:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (14.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (13.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | H | (13.) | Southport (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (13.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (15.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/16 | H | (12.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (13.) | Woking (12.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:1 | SS | 82' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/16 | H | (11.) | Welling Utd. (23.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (11.) | Chester (17.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
32 | 3/8/16 | H | (13.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 1:0 | SS | 69' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Guiseley (16.) | 2:0 | SS | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/15/16 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (11.) | Barrow (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | A | (12.) | Braintree (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 61' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | H | (12.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:2 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (11.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (22.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (13.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | A | (13.) | Gateshead (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Wrexham (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (20.) | Boreham Wood (3.) | 1:4 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | NF United (22.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (10.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 2:4 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Barrow (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Torquay (19.) | 2:1 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (12.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Southport (23.) | 0:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (2.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | York City (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | Lincoln City (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Chester (12.) | 5:0 | LW | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (10.) | 4:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | Braintree (21.) | 6:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (6.) | Bromley (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 1:4 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Guiseley (24.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:6 | LW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (6.) | Forest Green (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (21.) | 1:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (21.) | 1:4 | LW | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (6.) | York City (24.) | 2:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/10/17 | A | (6.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/20/17 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (6.) | Chester (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (6.) | NF United (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 5:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | Guiseley (17.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
37 | 3/28/17 | A | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (5.) | Braintree (21.) | 1:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | Southport (24.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (6.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Torquay (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/25/17 | H | (9.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (6.) | Barrow (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (22.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 18' | 68' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (1.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:2 | SS | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Barrow (19.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (4.) | Fylde (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (10.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 8' | 84' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Woking (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 74' | 78' | ||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (16.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (15.) | Maidstone (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (13.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 1:2 | SS | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (12.) | Fylde (11.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (12.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 3:2 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (14.) | Chester (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (14.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:2 | SS | 3' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (12.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (13.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/13/18 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | Barrow (16.) | 0:1 | SS | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | H | (12.) | Woking (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | H | (12.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/24/18 | A | (12.) | Leyton Orient (17.) | 0:1 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Bromley (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (13.) | Stockport (8.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (12.) | 4:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/20/20 | H | (4.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | A | (7.) | King's Lynn (19.) | 2:3 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
38 | 11/7/20 | H | (19.) | Altrincham (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
7 | 11/10/20 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (9.) | Eastleigh (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (11.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 3:3 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (11.) | Notts County (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (13.) | Torquay (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (13.) | Barnet (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | H | (14.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | A | (17.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | A | (17.) | Altrincham (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (19.) | Torquay (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/21 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | H | (20.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/13/21 | H | (20.) | Notts County (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | A | (20.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/21 | H | (19.) | Woking (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/21 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (20.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (20.) | Barnet (22.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | A | (20.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (19.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/20/21 | H | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (19.) | Aldershot (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (19.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (19.) | Stockport (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/21 | H | (19.) | Bromley (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (19.) | Woking (20.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 146, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |