Martin Slavik
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1979 (44)
- Place of birth: Nový Jičín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Slavik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | - | 6 / - / - | 107 | 33 | 8.372' | ||||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | - | 513' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 3 | 611' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 720' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 6 | 1.350' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | 4 | 630' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 30 | - | 3 / - / - | 27 | 10 | 2.700' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 3 | 557' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 5 | 1.111' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/04 | A | (15.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/04 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/04 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/04 | H | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/04 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/04 | H | (6.) | Drnovice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/04 | A | (7.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/04 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/04 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/04 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/04 | A | (8.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/04 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/04 | H | (6.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/04 | A | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/04 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/04 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/05 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/05 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/05 | A | (2.) | Drnovice (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/05 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/05 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/05 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/05 | H | (2.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/5/05 | A | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | A | (3.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/05 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/05 | A | (13.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/05 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/05 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/05 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | A | (10.) | Marila Pribram (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/05 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/05 | A | (4.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/05 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/05 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/06 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/06 | H | (15.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/06 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/06 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/06 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/5/06 | A | (14.) | Marila Pribram (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/06 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/06 | A | (16.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/06 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | A | (16.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/06 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | H | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/06 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/06 | H | (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/06 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | A | (10.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/06 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | H | (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/06 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/06 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/06 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/06 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | A | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/07 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/07 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | A | (10.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/07 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/07 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | H | (9.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | H | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/07 | A | (6.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (2.) | Kladno (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/07 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/07 | A | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/07 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/07 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/07 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/07 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/07 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/07 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/07 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/07 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/07 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/08 | H | (3.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/08 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/08 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/08 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | H | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/08 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/08 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | H | (5.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/08 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/08 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/08 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (10.) | Kladno (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/09 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/09 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | H | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/09 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | H | (6.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | A | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/09 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/09 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | A | (1.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/09 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/10 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/10 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/10 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/10 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/10 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/10 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/10 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/10 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/11 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/11 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/11 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/11 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/11 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/11 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/11 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/12 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/12 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/12 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/12 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/12 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/12 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/12 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/13 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/13 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/13 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/13 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/13 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/13 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/13 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 3:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/13 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/13 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/14 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/14 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/14 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/14 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/14 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/14 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/14 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/14 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/15 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | H | (9.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/15 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/15 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 236, Starting eleven: 93, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 141, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Apr 25, 2000 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | May 7, 1997 | 2 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Apr 28, 1997 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U15 | |||||
- | Aug 30, 1994 | 2 | - |