Marino Luanco
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 13:8 | 53 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.94 | 12:14 | 63 |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 1.22 | 25:22 | 58 |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Real Unión | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | |||
Round of 16 Replay | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | L'Entregu CF | 4-4-2 | 4:2 on pens |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ourense CF (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Depor Fabril (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gimnástica (5.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Valladolid Prom (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (12.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (10.) | Coruxo FC (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pontevedra (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Real Avilés (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Zamora CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Arandina (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:30 PM | A | (12.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | RC Villalbés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gimnástica (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.008 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pontevedra (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Avilés (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arandina (15.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Covadonga (18.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Real Avilés | 32 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 32 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 32 | 0 | 40 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 32 | 3 | 39 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 32 | -10 | 34 | |
15 | Arandina | 32 | -9 | 31 |