#35 Maksim Milovic
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Cetinje
- Citizenship: Montenegro
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Montenegro U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksim Milovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | 22 | 1.23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 6 | 1.980' | ||||
17/18 | Super liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Super liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Super liga | 23 | 17 | 1.59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 6 | 1.530' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Srbije | 8 | 5 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2017 | Vozdovac | Radnik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2017 | Backa | Vozdovac | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2017 | Vozdovac | Borac Cacak | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2017 | Partizan | Vozdovac | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2017 | Vozdovac | Javor-Matis | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2017 | Spartak | Vozdovac | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2017 | Vozdovac | Macva | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2017 | Vozdovac | Vojvodina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2017 | Napredak | Vozdovac | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2017 | Vozdovac | Red Star | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2017 | Mladost | Vozdovac | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2017 | Vozdovac | FK Zemun | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2017 | Radnicki Nis | Vozdovac | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | Vozdovac | Rad | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | FK Cukaricki | Vozdovac | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2017 | Radnik | Vozdovac | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | Vozdovac | Backa | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2017 | Borac Cacak | Vozdovac | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 29, 2017 | Vozdovac | Partizan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 3, 2017 | Javor-Matis | Vozdovac | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 8, 2017 | Vozdovac | Spartak | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 13, 2017 | Macva | Vozdovac | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 17, 2018 | Vojvodina | Vozdovac | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 23, 2018 | Vozdovac | Napredak | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2018 | Red Star | Vozdovac | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 7, 2018 | Vozdovac | Mladost | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 11, 2018 | FK Zemun | Vozdovac | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2018 | Vozdovac | Radnicki Nis | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2018 | Rad | Vozdovac | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 5, 2018 | Vozdovac | FK Cukaricki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 15, 2018 | Spartak | Vozdovac | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2018 | Vozdovac | Napredak | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2018 | Vozdovac | Vojvodina | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2018 | Radnicki Nis | Vozdovac | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 5, 2018 | FK Cukaricki | Vozdovac | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 13, 2018 | Vozdovac | Partizan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2018 | Red Star | Vozdovac | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2018 | Vozdovac | Backa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2018 | Proleter | Vozdovac | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2018 | Vozdovac | Red Star | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2018 | Radnicki Nis | Vozdovac | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2019 | Mladost (11.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2019 | Mladost (8.) | Spartak (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2019 | FK Cukaricki (5.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2019 | Mladost (12.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2019 | FK Indjija (15.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2019 | Mladost (8.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Macva (16.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2019 | Mladost (8.) | Napredak (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2019 | Rad (14.) | Mladost (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2019 | Radnik (13.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Mladost (9.) | FK TSC (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2019 | Proleter (12.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 4, 2019 | Mladost (9.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 8, 2019 | Radnicki Nis (7.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 15, 2020 | Mladost (9.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 21, 2020 | Javor-Matis (12.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 26, 2020 | Spartak (7.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2020 | Mladost (9.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 7, 2020 | Vojvodina (3.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 14, 2020 | Mladost (7.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 30, 2020 | Partizan (2.) | Mladost (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 7, 2020 | Mladost (9.) | Macva (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 13, 2020 | Napredak (11.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 18, 2020 | Mladost (9.) | Rad (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2020 | Mladost (8.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2020 | Radnik (9.) | Mladost (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2020 | Mladost (3.) | FK Indjija (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2020 | Vojvodina (8.) | Mladost (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2020 | Mladost (5.) | Rad (20.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2020 | Zlatibor (18.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2020 | Mladost (5.) | Backa (17.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2020 | Metalac (12.) | Mladost (4.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2020 | Mladost (5.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:4 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2020 | Radnicki Nis (8.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Mladost (5.) | Macva (20.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2020 | Spartak (5.) | Mladost (8.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Mladost (8.) | Proleter (4.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2020 | FK TSC (10.) | Mladost (11.) | 5:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2020 | Mladost (8.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2020 | Vozdovac (6.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2020 | Mladost (8.) | Novi Pazar (15.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 11, 2020 | Mladost (10.) | Napredak (16.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2020 | Partizan (2.) | Mladost (11.) | 4:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 7, 2021 | Javor-Matis (13.) | Mladost (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 13, 2021 | Mladost (11.) | Radnik (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2021 | FK Indjija (15.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 21, 2021 | Mladost (13.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 27, 2021 | Rad (15.) | Mladost (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2021 | Mladost (12.) | Zlatibor (18.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 8, 2021 | Backa (20.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 14, 2021 | Mladost (12.) | Metalac (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 20, 2021 | Red Star (1.) | Mladost (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 2, 2021 | Mladost (12.) | Radnicki Nis (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2021 | Macva (19.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 10, 2021 | Mladost (9.) | Spartak (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2021 | Proleter (9.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2021 | Mladost (7.) | FK TSC (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2021 | FK Cukaricki (3.) | Mladost (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2021 | Mladost (6.) | Vozdovac (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | May 8, 2021 | Novi Pazar (15.) | Mladost (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2021 | Napredak (10.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | May 18, 2021 | Mladost (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 18, 2021 | Mladost (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2021 | Red Star (6.) | Mladost (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2021 | Mladost (16.) | Spartak (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2021 | Napredak (4.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2021 | Mladost (16.) | Radnik (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2021 | FK TSC (3.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2021 | Mladost (16.) | FK Cukaricki (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2021 | Proleter (15.) | Mladost (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2021 | Mladost (16.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2021 | Vozdovac (10.) | Mladost (16.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 3, 2021 | Mladost (15.) | Novi Pazar (16.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2021 | Metalac (14.) | Mladost (15.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2021 | Mladost (13.) | Kolubara (14.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2021 | Radnicki Nis (9.) | Mladost (13.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2021 | Radnicki 1923 (14.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 21, 2021 | Mladost (12.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:5 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Nov 25, 2021 | Mladost (16.) | Vojvodina (8.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2021 | Vojvodina (4.) | Mladost (13.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 5, 2021 | Spartak (9.) | Mladost (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 15, 2021 | Mladost (13.) | Napredak (7.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 19, 2021 | Radnik (13.) | Mladost (10.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 13, 2022 | Mladost (8.) | FK TSC (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 19, 2022 | FK Cukaricki (3.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2022 | Mladost (8.) | Proleter (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2022 | Partizan (1.) | Mladost (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 8, 2022 | Mladost (12.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 14, 2022 | Novi Pazar (16.) | Mladost (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 20, 2022 | Mladost (11.) | Metalac (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2022 | Kolubara (9.) | Mladost (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 9, 2022 | Mladost (9.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 9, 2022 | Mladost (8.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 17, 2022 | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 24, 2022 | Mladost (12.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 31, 2022 | Kolubara (7.) | Mladost (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 6, 2022 | Mladost (13.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 14, 2022 | Mladost (12.) | Radnik (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2022 | Vojvodina (4.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 27, 2022 | Mladost (13.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2022 | FK Cukaricki (6.) | Mladost (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 5, 2022 | Mladost (11.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 11, 2022 | Partizan (3.) | Mladost (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 16, 2022 | Mladost (14.) | FK TSC (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2022 | Novi Pazar (5.) | Mladost (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 8, 2022 | Mladost (13.) | Napredak (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 14, 2022 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 24, 2022 | Spartak (11.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 30, 2022 | Mladost (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 6, 2022 | Red Star (1.) | Mladost (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 12, 2022 | Mladost (12.) | Kolubara (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (10.) | Mladost (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2023 | Radnik (16.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2023 | Mladost (13.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2023 | Vozdovac (7.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2023 | Mladost (14.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 6, 2023 | Javor-Matis (11.) | Mladost (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2023 | Mladost (14.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 18, 2023 | FK TSC (2.) | Mladost (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 31, 2023 | Mladost (14.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 4, 2023 | Napredak (10.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 9, 2023 | Mladost (14.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 28 |