Lokman Topduman
Manny Wicher
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Bregenz
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Austria U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Vorarlberg U15
Detailed stats of Lokman Topduman
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 177 | 55 | 7 | 39 / 3 / - | 13.366' | ||||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 16 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.346' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 709' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 6 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.254' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 14 | - | 4 / 2 / - | 2.261' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 11 | 7 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.287' | |||
10/11 | Regionalliga West | 26 | 11 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.210' | |||
09/10 | Regionalliga West | 22 | 8 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.807' | |||
08/09 | Regionalliga West | 19 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 492' | |||
07/08 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/22/08 | H | (14.) | Grödig (1.) | 5:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/08 | A | (14.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/08 | H | (14.) | Kundl (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/08 | A | (14.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/08 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/08 | H | (14.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/08 | A | (14.) | Hall (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/08 | H | (14.) | Feldkirch (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/08 | A | (14.) | USK Anif (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/08 | H | (14.) | Höchst (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/08 | A | (14.) | Axams-Götzens (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | (14.) | Rankweil (13.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | A | (12.) | Reichenau (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/08 | H | (4.) | Hohenems (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/08 | A | (3.) | Hall (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/08 | H | (3.) | Höchst (10.) | 7:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/08 | A | (4.) | St. Johann (2.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/08 | H | (6.) | Feldkirch (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/08 | H | (4.) | Reichenau (5.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/08 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/08 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/08 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/08 | H | (5.) | Axams-Götzens (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (1.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/08 | H | (5.) | Rankweil (16.) | 7:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/08 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (10.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/08 | A | (7.) | Hohenems (9.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/09 | H | (6.) | Hall (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/29/09 | A | (5.) | Höchst (12.) | 2:5 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | H | (5.) | St. Johann (8.) | 3:2 | 87' | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | A | (5.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/09 | A | (6.) | Reichenau (7.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/09 | H | (6.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/09 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/09 | H | (6.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (6.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 5:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (6.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | A | (6.) | Axams-Götzens (9.) | 4:1 | 49' | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/30/09 | H | (6.) | FC Hard (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/09 | A | (5.) | Rankweil (16.) | 1:6 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/09 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (12.) | 5:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (5.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/09 | H | (3.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (2.) | Grödig (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | Hohenems (16.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (1.) | Feldkirch (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/09 | H | (15.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (15.) | USK Anif (2.) | 5:2 | 1 | 65' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | A | (15.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/09 | H | (14.) | St. Johann (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/09 | A | (14.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/09 | H | (14.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/09 | A | (14.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/09 | H | (13.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/09 | A | (13.) | Grödig (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/09 | H | (12.) | Hohenems (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Feldkirch (13.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/09 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | H | (13.) | Reichenau (11.) | 4:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | A | (12.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 91' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/10 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/10 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/10 | H | (12.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 0:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (7.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/10 | H | (12.) | Schwaz (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/10 | A | (12.) | Hohenems (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/16/10 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/10 | H | (12.) | SC Bregenz (7.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | (12.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | H | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (9.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (2.) | FC Hard (7.) | 2:4 | 1 | 64' | 81' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Union Innsbruck (10.) | 4:1 | 3 | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/31/10 | A | (11.) | Höchst (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (13.) | St. Johann (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (14.) | SC Bregenz (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/28/10 | H | (10.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (11.) | Reichenau (15.) | 3:3 | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (13.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (14.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 3:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (13.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/10 | A | (12.) | A. Salzburg (7.) | 5:0 | 28' | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/10 | H | (11.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | A | (11.) | Union Innsbruck (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/3/11 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | RB Juniors (1.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (11.) | FC Kufstein (6.) | 3:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | A | (9.) | St. Johann (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (9.) | SC Bregenz (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/11 | H | (11.) | Höchst (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (9.) | Reichenau (15.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (10.) | USK Anif (3.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (11.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/11 | A | (12.) | SC Bregenz (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (10.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (1.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (10.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 8:1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (10.) | St. Johann (13.) | 3:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 3:0 | 42' | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (4.) | FC Hard (15.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (4.) | Andelsbuch (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | H | (4.) | FC Anif (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (4.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | A | (4.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/13 | A | (4.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 2:3 | 2 | 54' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/13 | H | (5.) | Andelsbuch (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | A | (5.) | FC Anif (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (5.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (5.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (5.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | A | (10.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (10.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (8.) | Eugendorf (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (8.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 5:2 | 48' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (12.) | Anif (11.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (6.) | 0:4 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (10.) | Höchst (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (11.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (11.) | St. Johann (3.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | H | (12.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/14 | H | (13.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 3:4 | 2 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/5/14 | A | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 4:0 | 10' | 33' | 33' | |||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (11.) | FC Hard (14.) | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (15.) | Eugendorf (11.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (14.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/14 | H | (15.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (15.) | Anif (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (15.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (15.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 4:0 | 62' | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | A | (16.) | Höchst (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (15.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (10.) | USK Anif (6.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | FC Kufstein (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (6.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | St. Johann (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 4:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (8.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (8.) | Reichenau (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (10.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (6.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 0:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | Schwaz (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | 35' | 85' | |||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 3:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (12.) | St. Johann (4.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | Kitzbühel (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 58' | 75' | |||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:0 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | H | (13.) | Reichenau (16.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (13.) | SW Bregenz (14.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (12.) | Schwaz (5.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (13.) | Hohenems (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Eugendorf (11.) | 2:1 | 74' | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | St. Johann (4.) | 0:3 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:3 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | SV Wörgl (14.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (15.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (11.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (10.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 0:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (1.) | 4:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (8.) | Alberschwende (10.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (12.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (14.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | H | (10.) | Hohenems (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (11.) | 7:1 | 1 | 51' | 82' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | (12.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/17 | A | (14.) | Kitzbühel (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | USK Anif (2.) | 7:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (14.) | Schwaz (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (12.) | St. Johann (10.) | 4:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | SV Wörgl (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/17 | A | (14.) | Alberschwende (15.) | 2:0 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/28/17 | H | (14.) | Grödig (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 3:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 186, Starting eleven: 152, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |