LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 117 Players 26.0%
- ø-Market value: €391k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 2 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Manta | 0:1 | CDUC (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(10.) Mushuc | 1:2 | AD Nue (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
90+6' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) GCFC | 2:1 | Cuenca (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) TU | 1:2 | BSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Roddy Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(11.) Orense | 2:2 | Delfín (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | ||||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) IDV | 4:0 | Macará (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2021
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Emelec | 2:2 | Aucas (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Lara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(15.) LDU | 4:0 | CD Olm (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 2021
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | AD 9 de Octubre | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Uni. Católica | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Guayaquil City | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | CS Emelec | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SD Aucas | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Orense SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Técnico U. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Dep. Cuenca | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Manta FC | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | CD Macará | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | CD Olmedo | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...