Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CS Oto | 1:1 | CS Dac (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Florin Ghimbasan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) DEV | 1:1 | UTA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Andrei Chivulete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) FC Dro | 1:0 | Bihor (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | D D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(4.) FC Arg | 1:1 | Valcea (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ciprian Amarandei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) FCM | 2:1 | Jiul P (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Mugurel Vadan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(15.) Mineru | 2:1 | FC Sil (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
D D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(17.) Arieșu | 1:0 | Univer (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastian Colțescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Severi | 3:2 | Fortun (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Florin Miron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
30' | ||||
31' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
57' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCM Targu Mures | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | UTA Arad | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | CS Otopeni | 11 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | FC Arges | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | CS Dacia Mioveni | 12 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | U Cluj | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Jiul Petroșani | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Turnu-Severin | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | FC Drobeta | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
10 | Rm. Valcea | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Minaur | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Şimleu Silvanie | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Bihor Oradea | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Minerul Lupeni | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | CSM Deva | 11 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 11 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | Fortuna Covaci | 12 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...