Legion Makhachkala
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1.90 | 11:7 | 390 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.89 | 7:14 | 1.706 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 18:21 | 1.013 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Makhachkala | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Volgar | 3-4-3 | 1.150 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 3-4-3 | 700 | 1:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 4:55 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 570 | 4:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Volgar (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 380 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Makhachkala (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | I. Cherkessk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak V. (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Urozhay (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 202 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Biolog (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 5-3-2 | 800 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun May 17, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | ppd. | |||
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Krasnodar 3 (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Mashuk (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 2:0 |