Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SVW | 0:0 | Frisia (13.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf |
(5.) SCM | 3:1 | Wildes (17.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Niklas van der Kamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
(18.) SVFS | 1:0 | Firrel (6.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Dettmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) TVD | 1:3 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(10.) GWM | 0:3 | SV HF (8.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) Oythe | 1:5 | SVM 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) VfR | 0:2 | SVH (15.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Buß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Bevern | 3:0 | FC 09 (7.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Stobbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SVHB | 0:0 | BWH (16.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arne Nibbrig |
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 31 | 64 | 73 | |
2 | SV Meppen II | 31 | 70 | 72 | |
3 | SV Bevern | 31 | 23 | 59 | |
4 | Wilhelmshaven | 31 | 15 | 59 | |
5 | SC Melle 03 | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
6 | H. Friesoythe | 31 | 18 | 48 | |
7 | GW Firrel | 31 | 14 | 46 | |
8 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | TV Dinklage | 31 | 6 | 43 | |
10 | GW Mühlen | 31 | -6 | 42 | |
11 | VfL Oythe | 31 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Bad Rothenfelde | 31 | -11 | 37 | |
13 | SV Holdorf | 31 | -31 | 35 | |
14 | WSC Frisia | 31 | -12 | 33 | |
15 | VfR Voxtrup | 31 | -18 | 32 | |
16 | BW Hollage | 31 | -45 | 23 | |
17 | Wildeshausen | 31 | -34 | 20 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 31 | -57 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...