Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Spvg W | 0:2 | EV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(15.) German | 0:2 | GWB (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Paul Schwering | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
61' | ||||
(10.) Eilen | 0:0 | SV Hel (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
(12.) FCD 2 | 3:2 | FCT (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Blechmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Schaf | 1:3 | SVB (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
(6.) SVR | 1:2 | SVE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Olligschläger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) KBC | 4:2 | SFD (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
98 · Markus Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) SCB HL | 2:3 | GEL (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Eva Kastenholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germ. Teveren | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 11 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | SF Düren | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | SV Breinig | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | U. Schafhausen | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | SV Eilendorf | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | SV Rott | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Arm. Eilendorf | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Spvg Wesseling | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | 1.FC Düren II | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Kohlscheider BC | 11 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | SV Helpenstein | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Lich-Steinstraß | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | GW Brauweiler | 11 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...