Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HTB | 0:1 | Inter (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(10.) TuRa | 2:1 | SVHR (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enis Mejahdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) NTSV 2 | 1:1 | SCALA (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(4.) Paloma | 2:1 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SVE | 3:1 | SSG Ni (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) BW96 | 1:5 | FCE (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 10, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Sendel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(15.) TBS Pi | 1:3 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) SCS | 3:4 | FCU (5.) | ||
Thu
Dec 7, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 8 | 21 | 18 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | USC Paloma | 8 | 20 | 16 | |
4 | Union Tornesch | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
5 | Inter Hamburg | 8 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | SCALA | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | HEBC Hamburg | 8 | 25 | 13 | |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | SC Sternschanze | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | SV Eidelstedt | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Harburger TB | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | FC Elmshorn | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | TBS Pinneberg | 8 | -54 | 1 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 8 | -36 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...