Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HTB | 5:0 | SCS (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) FCE | 1:1 | SSG Ni (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(7.) Inter | 0:3 | HEBC (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) NTSV 2 | 1:2 | Paloma (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) TBS Pi | 0:5 | SVE (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hseng Kith Nilsson-Havemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(3.) SVHR | 4:2 | SCALA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) BW96 | 2:2 | TuRa (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
78' | ||||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 0:7 | FCU (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Leonard Aron Anton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
0:7 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 15 | 48 | 32 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 15 | 25 | 31 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 15 | 29 | 30 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 15 | 27 | 30 | |
5 | Harburger TB | 15 | 18 | 28 | |
6 | FC Elmshorn | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Union Tornesch | 15 | 11 | 25 | |
8 | Inter Hamburg | 15 | -4 | 24 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 15 | 14 | 23 | |
10 | SCALA | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | SV Eidelstedt | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | SC Sternschanze | 15 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 15 | -25 | 9 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 15 | -45 | 4 | |
16 | TBS Pinneberg | 15 | -101 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...