Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SVL | 0:7 | FCT (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
0:7 | 89' | |||
(11.) FCE | 1:2 | BW96 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
(6.) TuS Ge | 2:1 | SC Vic (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Henseke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) TuRa | 1:1 | Inter (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) NTSV 2 | 1:2 | FCU (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Mike Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) HEBC | 2:2 | Hambur (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) SCALA | 2:1 | SVE (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(4.) VfL Pi | 5:0 | SCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia 05 | 4 | 20 | 12 | |
2 | Union Tornesch | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Pinneberg II | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Germ. Schnelsen | 4 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | Niendorf II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | BW Schenefeld | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | HSV III | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | SCALA | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Inter Hamburg | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | SV Eidelstedt | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | FC Elmshorn | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | SC Sternschanze | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | SC Victoria II | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | SV Lurup | 4 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...