Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCE | 0:2 | VfL Pi (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) Hambur | 2:4 | NTSV 2 (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(16.) SC Vic | 2:0 | TuRa (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mike Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FCT | 5:1 | TuS Ge (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) Inter | 1:2 | HEBC (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(7.) SVE | 1:5 | BW96 (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(4.) FCU | 4:1 | SCALA (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) SCS | 5:3 | SVL (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
5' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 51' | |||
54' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 57' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia 05 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Union Tornesch | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Pinneberg II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Niendorf II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Germ. Schnelsen | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | HSV III | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SV Eidelstedt | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | FC Elmshorn | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Inter Hamburg | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | BW Schenefeld | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | SC Victoria II | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | SCALA | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | SV Lurup | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...