Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCT | 3:3 | BW96 (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) HEBC | 3:0 | Sasel (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Philipp Steiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(3.) WTSV | 2:1 | Hambur (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Thore Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) SSG Ni | 2:1 | VfL Pi (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enis Mejahdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SCALA | 2:4 | TuRa (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Okun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 43' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) SVE | 1:3 | FCE (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) TBS Pi | 1:1 | TuS Ge (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Osdorf | 20 | 27 | 51 | |
2 | TSV Sasel | 21 | 43 | 49 | |
3 | Wedeler TSV | 20 | 37 | 47 | |
4 | HSV III | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Halstenbek II | 20 | -10 | 25 | |
7 | BW Schenefeld | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
8 | FC Elmshorn | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
9 | SCALA | 20 | -12 | 24 | |
10 | Teutonia 05 | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Germ. Schnelsen | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Pinneberg II | 21 | -20 | 23 | |
13 | HEBC Hamburg | 20 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
15 | TBS Pinneberg | 20 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | SV Eidelstedt | 20 | -28 | 16 | |
17 | TSV Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...